
Maverick Aoko
@AokoOtieno_ • 647,938 subscribers
Writing is my raison d'etre To Be Able To Think, You Must Risk Being Offensive,- Jordan. B. Peterson
Shorts
Videos

This is not comedy. It is the stench of inbred cocktail of STUPIDITY and mediocrity Filthy attempt to conform and tilt the obvious- WANTAM Abel Mutua, Njugush and some others unmentioned Finished from KIMC, a year before I and others joined Denis Itumbi is the CONDUIT. They are part of a team called Drama house Ni a cartel, CULT like Abel has a wife who looks younger than their only daughter Amefunga uterus ya bibi na kamote. Ati mkurugenzi, aende atombe bibi apate mimba ingine, watoto watumie hizo barabara Nyoko! Pesa za Ruto utafanyia nini na umezaa kitu itaolewa kesho iache boma wazi? Njugush si alikuliwa bibi na mtu wa pedicure? But at least yeye sio ghasia ya Kasongo Itumbi their boss kazi ni kukonda , kichwa na tumbo ikivimba. I assure you wakale wamempangia He is a FAILURE and liar Obina has 13 daughters from different women, mostly menopausal sugar mammies He had a platform to build into Joe Rogan, kazi ni kutomba akina Dem wa FB na video vixens on his bland music That aside, the road projects Ruto is claiming are those he inherited as ONGOING under his predecessors Check Data Bro. Affordable housing Obina anapanua mkundu nayo, has turned out to be a fraud People paid deposits, contractors wa Ruto, shwiii, gone! Mumeona nius? Obinna and Abel, msikosee Kenyan youth heshima Those platforms are because of them Kesho Ruto akitolewa, we will remember Umbwa nyinyi
Maverick Aoko343,711 Aufrufe • vor 1 Tag

Ni sawa You have a FIRST CLASS IN CRE Let’s talk eloquence and depth Can you churn a paragraph coherently for 40 seconds in crisp grammar without kurusha sheng na primitivity ndani? Girl, go wash your leaking vagina and take your gonorrhea antibiotics Nitakuzima Itumbi alie
Maverick Aoko297,265 Aufrufe • vor 8 Tagen

When I was making a series on Gladys Wanga, Some thought I am attacking a “fellow woman” That witch is ignoble and fiendish to the core First female Luo Governor turned a KILLER , THIEF and PROSTITUTE One of her boyfriends ndio huyu THUG, called Abdi. Hope auliwe soon
Maverick Aoko312,495 Aufrufe • vor 14 Tagen

Now that Pauline is out, I am seriously contemplating joining Jubilee 🤧 Actually she was fired by NEC but to save face, akasema ame resign The 4th really had a soft spot for her and was reluctant to sign her dismissal Amazing what dickmatization can do. Madam bungling her political horizons thinking she has a seat at Linda Mwananchi with dem boyz How are you an organizing secretary of a party that has a presidential candidate But uko kutingiza fudhi zikona mvi all over selling everything and everyone apart from your leader yawa? Welcome on board Morara! If anything, he adds more value than that conniving wench He is eloquent, politically deft, charismatic, fierce, great with the youth. Mole or not Sifuna! Be wary. Hiyo mama ni red thigh promax. Bad luck by a lot Hivo tu ndio alikuwa kubebea Raila briefcase during AUC campaigns and Jakom failed resoundingly Influence akonayo Mt. Kenya pia ni abujubuju Rigathi is many things and his share holder remarks were low and pathetic But one thing is certain, he always stood for Murima. Cost him his coveted job Yet this is what she had to say as if kuna kitu anasaidia nayo wasapere Good riddance!
Maverick Aoko305,552 Aufrufe • vor 27 Tagen

Ok! At this point, is there anyone who is normal/ sane in Kenya as we speak? Or we are all lunatics in our own peculiar ways? I know Duale is a public enemy lakini hizi za guks ni gani? Nimeshindwa nicheke, nipigwe na butwa, nishabikie ama nihame X 😁😁😁 Uuuwwwii mamae,
Maverick Aoko155,877 Aufrufe • vor 28 Tagen
0:37
Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.

PS for Youth, Fikirini Jacobs Yesterday you attended a Youth empowerment meeting at Kariokor When it ended, you told a comrade, a TUK alumnus , Cecil Otieno to enter your car achukulie youth chai (allegedly) Whatever altercation ensued in your car remains a mystery All is known is that your bodyguard SHOT HIM ON THE RIBS, then his body dumped by the road You were an ODM youth leader who got a chance into government thanks to Raila and Ruto’s post June 2024 camaraderie Unaua Mjaluo kwanini? Why are Luo Youth still being MURDERED na wako pande ya sirkal? Mr. President, William Samoei Ruto, PhD , ni kura gani unatafuta kwa wajaluo when a PS does this and gets away with it! Comrades bebeni hiyo maiti mpeleke Talanta annex kwa ofisi ya Fikirini aikule bas Shoga, ghasia, baradhuli yeye. In fact huyo nataka kufanya kazi yake Do not rest Comrade Cecile. Haunt your killers
Maverick Aoko293,621 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

Bruv, You have been in Diaspora for 236 yrs with nothing to show for it Malala vs Gachagua concern is real. This clip is 2 months ago, way before my tweet Your fellow boomers like Cosmas Choi wakona tender za affordable housing Usikufe blogger. DCP has no room for joluo
Maverick Aoko171,813 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

Fully Funded by Caroli Omondi... Huyo alikuwa hadi landlord wa Raila/ODM Son of Suba is no joke. But know Ruto has sanctioned this, Kikuyus uniting with Luos, THREAT So divide Murima, kill ODM, Ballot baki na Kalonzo and Natembeya or Matiang'i Either way, we are FUCKED!
Maverick Aoko321,604 Aufrufe • vor 4 Monaten

Gladys Wanga has unleashed the militia she inherited from her lover... Ong'ondo Were, I'm telling you ile panga inatembea, hata Jesus is trembling Tebu oneni Luos pliz. If you go to Murang'a right now, their young men wako Avocado farms Wetu wanauana in Oyugis for sh200
Maverick Aoko536,807 Aufrufe • vor 10 Monaten

Whoever created this content, please come for my kidney... Incredible 👏🫡
Maverick Aoko510,568 Aufrufe • vor 11 Monaten

UDA politicians are now publicly bragging abt rigging This time we will not kill each other. It is the inciters and their families who should be casualties Ion, First Class in CRE does'nt know what is a Canoe 👇 I thought that's what Jesus used to cross river Jordan? 😂
Maverick Aoko146,493 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten
0:25
Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.

Wewe Alinur wacha za ovyo, Ulishindwa ku handle Betty Kyalo coz you are a two-minute man, Uka acha 22 yr old Gen Z akampea mimba Ukitaka kukutana na Hajji, enda Mosque, utampata Sio kutumia Giant wetu for Tik Tok shenanigans coz uko under investigations Kuwa na heshma!
Maverick Aoko249,221 Aufrufe • vor 5 Monaten

Duale was the guest of honour where some Mogadishu f@ggots were being awarded? Him accompanied by the obese looter, Garissa Gavana Hawa ndio wazee wanategemea walinde Dini? Tik tok za hawa vijana zimejaa tu USHOGA! Duale is always engaging in criminal activities or Haram
Maverick Aoko201,050 Aufrufe • vor 4 Monaten

Koech should not be anywhere near NIS commitee in Parliament Guy is cerebrally deficient His company ndio iko ALL road contructions za Nairobi Za Sudi ziko garbage collection. Actually ni hapo Wakale na Gachagua walikosonia Tenders Anyway, nimeona Thika rd wameongezwa budget June 25th will never happen again. Take that to your nearest shylock Tell them ni Aoko amesema
Maverick Aoko111,138 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

We are so Loud when women are the victims of GBV, But Men wanakapitia huku nje Bro, why open the door for a psycho, na hadi kuna restraining order? Awekwe Mathare. Ladies, no day utashinda Dume na nguvu Anakuacha tu coz he's a gentleman, otherwise unaeza okota meno Sugoi
Maverick Aoko485,037 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr