Kpop Korea Proxy 💜's banner
Kpop Korea Proxy 💜's profile picture

Kpop Korea Proxy 💜

@KpopKoreaPtso9,054 subscribers

my business hours 💛 EVERY DAY 07:00 - 23:00 KST 🩵 proxy purchase /album unboxing

Shorts

“what will i do if i fell super madly in love with someone who’s already in a relationship?” andres: “ako mismo, i would really respect that relationship. i wouldn’t cross that boundary, ako mismo. for adie naman, i don’t know if i can say the same for him. pero ako, kung may partner, may partner. you’re gonna respect that.” ugh his answer just made me admire him more. 🤭

“what will i do if i fell super madly in love with someone who’s already in a relationship?” andres: “ako mismo, i would really respect that relationship. i wouldn’t cross that boundary, ako mismo. for adie naman, i don’t know if i can say the same for him. pero ako, kung may partner, may partner. you’re gonna respect that.” ugh his answer just made me admire him more. 🤭

141,360 Aufrufe

“Ready ka na ba sa performance mo na ikaw ang miss universe ng buhay ko?”- ashtine. “Syempre, alam mo kung bakit.”- andres. “Bakit?”- ashtine. “Cause i’m gonna sing it to you”-andres. ASHDRES PLEASE SANA KUMUSTAHIN NIYO KAMI KUNG OKAY LANG KAMI AAAAAAAAAA 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

“Ready ka na ba sa performance mo na ikaw ang miss universe ng buhay ko?”- ashtine. “Syempre, alam mo kung bakit.”- andres. “Bakit?”- ashtine. “Cause i’m gonna sing it to you”-andres. ASHDRES PLEASE SANA KUMUSTAHIN NIYO KAMI KUNG OKAY LANG KAMI AAAAAAAAAA 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

241,579 Aufrufe

this is the duo you never knew you needed. ashrufa’s tandem works so well, sobrang natural ng chemistry. ang galing mag deliver ng lines and ang effortless ng pagpapatawa. and ash impersonating ms. rufa??! PLEEK IT’S SO NATURAL TO HER 😭😭

this is the duo you never knew you needed. ashrufa’s tandem works so well, sobrang natural ng chemistry. ang galing mag deliver ng lines and ang effortless ng pagpapatawa. and ash impersonating ms. rufa??! PLEEK IT’S SO NATURAL TO HER 😭😭

83,543 Aufrufe

tito boy: “1-10 gaano ka ka-inlove ngayon?” andres: “like ohhhhhh…….inlove with work? 10” the way muntik na sagutin ni king NQHJAHSJSHDJSHDHS ENDE AK MAKAHINGA HAYS D TLG MAKALUSOT ASHDRES TAMANG PANAHON #ASHTINEatThanksGiving #ANDRESonFastTalk

tito boy: “1-10 gaano ka ka-inlove ngayon?” andres: “like ohhhhhh…….inlove with work? 10” the way muntik na sagutin ni king NQHJAHSJSHDJSHDHS ENDE AK MAKAHINGA HAYS D TLG MAKALUSOT ASHDRES TAMANG PANAHON #ASHTINEatThanksGiving #ANDRESonFastTalk

96,657 Aufrufe

they’re both tired from the shoot, but he still manages to give ashtine a piggyback ride because she’s so tired. this really proves that his love language is acts of service. i’m too soft. 🥺😭

they’re both tired from the shoot, but he still manages to give ashtine a piggyback ride because she’s so tired. this really proves that his love language is acts of service. i’m too soft. 🥺😭

170,478 Aufrufe

RELATIONSHIP GOALS 🥹😭

RELATIONSHIP GOALS 🥹😭

112,014 Aufrufe

HENLO MUHLACH TWINS <3

HENLO MUHLACH TWINS <3

32,170 Aufrufe

the way andres pulled ashtine oMYGOODD PLS DI AKO NAKAHINGA!!! AMNSE ULUPONGS PLAN #SectionEAfterTheRain #AngMutyaNgSectionE

the way andres pulled ashtine oMYGOODD PLS DI AKO NAKAHINGA!!! AMNSE ULUPONGS PLAN #SectionEAfterTheRain #AngMutyaNgSectionE

91,139 Aufrufe

“sino dun sa mga ulupong na yun ang pinaka close mo talaga in real life?” ash: “during mutya ang close ko talaga sila aj and kurt. tapos ngayon syempre nagkawork kami ni andres sa minamahal, so parang mas naging close kami. olviga-muhlach fam on top! ASHTINE AT MYXGLOBAL ASHTINE AT MYXGLOBAL ASHTINE AT MYXGLOBAL

“sino dun sa mga ulupong na yun ang pinaka close mo talaga in real life?” ash: “during mutya ang close ko talaga sila aj and kurt. tapos ngayon syempre nagkawork kami ni andres sa minamahal, so parang mas naging close kami. olviga-muhlach fam on top! ASHTINE AT MYXGLOBAL ASHTINE AT MYXGLOBAL ASHTINE AT MYXGLOBAL

57,871 Aufrufe

OMYGOSH GRABE YUNG KILIG KO PLS 😭

OMYGOSH GRABE YUNG KILIG KO PLS 😭

85,880 Aufrufe

ashtine is one of the singers for the tv5 christmas station id AAAHKK SO PROUD OF MY GIRL CRYING RN 😭😭😭😭😭

ashtine is one of the singers for the tv5 christmas station id AAAHKK SO PROUD OF MY GIRL CRYING RN 😭😭😭😭😭

49,254 Aufrufe

the angst we’re seeing in this preview for the last episode next week………😭😭😭😭 we’re really getting “i used you and the whole section e knows it.” I’M NOT EMOTIONALLY READY FOR THIS 😭😭

the angst we’re seeing in this preview for the last episode next week………😭😭😭😭 we’re really getting “i used you and the whole section e knows it.” I’M NOT EMOTIONALLY READY FOR THIS 😭😭

40,505 Aufrufe

jayjay: “p-para saan yun?” keifer: “you owe me a kiss. nag profanity ka sa classroom habang kumakain ka ng chocolates.” hINDI TALAGA SIYA NAKAKALIMOT ICANTBREATHENEWJDHJDHDJFHF

jayjay: “p-para saan yun?” keifer: “you owe me a kiss. nag profanity ka sa classroom habang kumakain ka ng chocolates.” hINDI TALAGA SIYA NAKAKALIMOT ICANTBREATHENEWJDHJDHDJFHF

40,793 Aufrufe

ashtine: “kagabi may shinoot po kaming heavy scene, grabe ang galing ni andres.” andres: “wow nakakatuwa naman, gulat ako dun.” I LOVE THEM SO MUCH 😭😭

ashtine: “kagabi may shinoot po kaming heavy scene, grabe ang galing ni andres.” andres: “wow nakakatuwa naman, gulat ako dun.” I LOVE THEM SO MUCH 😭😭

41,814 Aufrufe

kulit naman these two 🥹🤏🏻

kulit naman these two 🥹🤏🏻

35,896 Aufrufe

SIR AGA TALAGA SOBRANG SUPPORTIVE SA ASHDRES NAKAKAIYAK NA FLZ 😭✋🏻

SIR AGA TALAGA SOBRANG SUPPORTIVE SA ASHDRES NAKAKAIYAK NA FLZ 😭✋🏻

46,749 Aufrufe

HAPPY NEW YEAR LOVEBIRDS !!!

HAPPY NEW YEAR LOVEBIRDS !!!

26,822 Aufrufe

ANG LALA NG FACE CARD NI MADAM!!

ANG LALA NG FACE CARD NI MADAM!!

46,409 Aufrufe

moments like these made me realize, this is being in love looks like. he didn’t have to, but he did. no words, just actions. keifer really fell for his own game. 😭😭 AMNSE TELLING THE TRUTH #AshDresFirstKiss #SectionEFrameUp #AngMutyaNgSectionE

moments like these made me realize, this is being in love looks like. he didn’t have to, but he did. no words, just actions. keifer really fell for his own game. 😭😭 AMNSE TELLING THE TRUTH #AshDresFirstKiss #SectionEFrameUp #AngMutyaNgSectionE

47,447 Aufrufe

sana maagaw ko kay andres 🙏🏻

sana maagaw ko kay andres 🙏🏻

22,043 Aufrufe

Videos

ANDRES MUHLACH WHAT THE FAWK 🥵
0:22

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.