
My Hero Academia
@MHAOfficial • 1,721,960 subscribers
The official English #MyHeroAcademia X account managed by @Crunchyroll.
Shorts
Videos

What comes next? My Hero Academia FINAL SEASON "More" Episode premieres on Crunchyroll this weekend! 🔥
My Hero Academia601,885 просмотров • 5 месяцев назад

The origin of Shoto Aizawa. Aizawa School Days Arc begins next week! 💥
My Hero Academia551,829 просмотров • 8 месяцев назад

Absolute Dynamight. This is the story of Katsuki Bakugo.
My Hero Academia566,750 просмотров • 10 месяцев назад

The English dub of My Hero Academia FINAL SEASON begins this Saturday, October 18! 🔥 Cast and crew ➡️
My Hero Academia389,642 просмотров • 1 год назад

The final chapter is here. My Hero Academia FINAL SEASON arrives October 4, only on Crunchyroll.
My Hero Academia408,288 просмотров • 1 год назад

"Are you able to smile right now?!" My Hero Academia Season 6 reaches a dramatic climax!
My Hero Academia676,716 просмотров • 3 лет назад

"This is the story of how we all became the greatest heroes." Thank you for going beyond with us 💚
My Hero Academia162,794 просмотров • 9 месяцев назад

Is it being ungrateful or simply getting straight to the point? 😜
My Hero Academia118,113 просмотров • 8 месяцев назад














