
The Club
@TheClubLiveTw • 29,252 subscribers
Welcome to The Club. Your new home of football content ⚽️
Shorts
Videos

"Jerzy Dudek cheated in the Champions League final!" 🗣️ Is Buvey right about Man City's charges?
The Club219,887 views • 12 days ago

Who has the better Premier League legacy? Kevin De Bruyne 🇧🇪 Mohamed Salah 🇪🇬
The Club6,077,244 views • 1 year ago

Does De Bruyne go missing in big games? 👀 Adam McKola Rory Jennings ⭐ ⭐ AddictedToFootie
The Club7,512,503 views • 3 years ago

Rory REFUSED to rent his flat to a Tottenham fan 🏠❌ Rory Jennings ⭐ ⭐ Buvey
The Club6,090,001 views • 3 years ago

"They're disrespecting the Premier League!" 🗣️ Should Man City's owners have admitted guilt? 👇
The Club46,991 views • 14 days ago

How many points could you win against Emma Raducanu? 🎾 Didn't think this would get as heated as it did 🤣
The Club3,207,729 views • 3 years ago

BLOCKBUSTER OPENER! 💥 Liverpool 4-2 Bournemouth | The Club Highlights
The Club1,285,462 views • 1 year ago