
axay patelš„š„
@akki_dhoni ⢠4,914 subscribers
Here for Akshay Kumar, Dhoni and Modijiā¤ļø Nation firstā¤ļø Love Movies,Web Series and Nature. DM for Promotion and Collaboration. Open for Business.
Shorts
Videos

Where are the #AkshayKumar haters who said welcome 3 budget is 250 cr? Director clarify it that they made movie in just 120 cr. Budget. And they earn 120 cr. From ott deal only. Its great business plan akki ne fees nahi li he ab jo bhi profit ho raha he uska 72% akki ko jayega.š„
axay patelš„š„133,385 Aufrufe ⢠vor 2 Monaten

#BhoothBanglaReview :- its better than Bhool Bhulaiya 2 and 3. If you like kapil sharma show you are gonna love this movie. And #AkshayKumar gave tight slap to fake narrative people who is trolling him for teleprompter thing. He is best in every frame of #BhoothBangla šš„
axay patelš„š„178,408 Aufrufe ⢠vor 4 Monaten

#OmRaut :- We made Ramayan for young generation. Meanwhile Young generation :- š„ #AdipurushReview #Adipursh
axay patelš„š„661,999 Aufrufe ⢠vor 3 Jahren

I think movie wise #AkshayKumar kesari was much better than #AjayDevgn tanhaji but still Tanhaji did 270+ business bcoz of maharashtra craze. So i don't be surprised if #VickyKaushal 's #Chhaava do 400+ business after all its based on great Sambhaji Maharaj šš„
axay patelš„š„337,030 Aufrufe ⢠vor 1 Jahr

This was so Fun!! #AkshayKumar ranking dialogues of Priyadarshan And Farah khan movies lmaoššš„
axay patelš„š„53,309 Aufrufe ⢠vor 2 Monaten

People are underestimating Ahmed khan as director. I think Baaghi 2 was epic action movie and this trailer cut was something else. #WelcomeToTheJungle is brainless comedy like welcome 1 its one of the kind experience. Even welcome 1 trailer was random but movie is legendary.
axay patelš„š„56,003 Aufrufe ⢠vor 3 Monaten

People who was saying why Bollywood make remake songs like uncha lamba kad make something original. Here's the new song which will drop most probably tomorrow or next week.Make it more popular than uncha lamba kad then we talk about originalityš #AkshayKumar #WelcomeToTheJungle
axay patelš„š„41,145 Aufrufe ⢠vor 2 Monaten

Last time when #Gadar2 director made movie with #SunnyDeol movie just earn 12 crore at box office. I think jin logo ne ticket book ki he gadar name sunke wo refund mangenge badme kyoki movie me ase hi scene hongeš apna kya he apun to #AkshayKumar ki #OMG2 dekhenge.
axay patelš„š„237,178 Aufrufe ⢠vor 3 Jahren

#SalmanKhan ke sath kam karte hi #ArijitSinghRetirement le liya. 38 years me kon retirement leta he bhai. Lataji ga rahi thi or Sonu nigam , Shreya Ghosalji bhi abhi tak singing kar rahe he ache se. So why sudden exit from Bollywood song? He was beast.š„
axay patelš„š„44,361 Aufrufe ⢠vor 7 Monaten