
່͏
@brickwons • 2,116 subscribers
2
Shorts
Videos

🐥: guys walang nagshiship samin ni bebe. 🐥🐰: 👩❤️💋👩 🐨: wala kase, wala! parang jhogwen, wala rin namang jhogwen ah. 🐰: 😆 🐥: hoy merong jhogwen may nakita ako isa. Ay dalawa. Yung isa si ate milet. Yung isa— 🐨: 😆 🐰: guys, sabi ni ate jho, kahit mag 👩❤️💋👩 kami sa stage, walang [inaudible] 🐥: bebe that's our inside joke only. 🐰: ay sorry, sorry. 🐥: why did you say that? 🐰: sorry, sorry! can you please mute it? PAPANAW NA TALAGA AKO WHAT THE HELL😭😭😭😭
່͏172,020 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

🐥: oy, yung iba diyan pumupunta lang para may makita na co-bloom na ano. 🐰: alam na alam nya (inaudible) 🦊: are you into guys or girls? 👤: guys. 🦊: straight. sayang. 😭😭 nabibingi na ba ako what is this conversation BINI SIGNALS ROCKS LAS VEGAS #BINI_SIGNALS_LASVEGAS #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026
່͏118,660 просмотров • 28 дней назад

👤: (asks if it's scary to perform in front of thousands) 🐰: honestly, for me, the stage is my comfort zone. if you would ask me, i would rather perform a 3-hr long concert than to talk to someone, small talks. 👤: so is this your worst fear right now? 🐰: kiiinda. but, you know... we need to do this. 🐼: yes. face your fears. 🐰: face my fears. (turns to audience) hi, my fears! 🌸: 😂😂😂 🐨: oh my god. 👤: um, should we turn the lights on to scare her even more? 🐰: 😱 🌸: 😂😂😂 🐰: i'm good, i'm good. i'm not scared. grabeng humor yan abot hanggang grammy museum 😭 Youtube 🔗:
່͏305,330 просмотров • 4 месяцев назад

🐰: did you swim, did you surf? 🐶: in hawaii? No. 🐰: no, in LA, right now. 🐶: ah okay.😆 🐰: sa hawaii pa sya. 🐶: san ba pwede mag surf dito? 🐰: ...sa elyu? di ko alam, san ba? 🐶: nasa LA tayo, akala ko ba sa LA yung ano. 🐰: LA. iba pala yun. HOO HOO HOO!! BLOOMS YOU STILL HAVE ENERGY??? nagcheer nalang 😭😭😭😭😭 sheenaiah sana mahanap nyo kung nasan talaga kayo BINI SIGNALS ACROSS LA #BINI_SIGNALS_LOSANGELES #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026 #BINI
່͏70,518 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

🐰: we actually know her, and we watch her videos and we love it. we appreciate everything you do for BINI, we love you [...] but where's the baby? she can't come. she's with...? 👤: grandma. 🐰: yeah, grandma. 👤: next time. 🐰: next time when she's 7 years old. cause that's the age, right? when... i don't know. andami ulit energy 😆 BINI SIGNALS HITS SAN DIEGO #BINI_SIGNALS_SANDIEGO #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026 #BINI
່͏55,280 просмотров • 27 дней назад

👤: give me a funny story. 🐰: well, us girls, we lived together for like, 3 years going to 4, and i feel like people would be shocked that, you know, we take a bath together, um... 🦊: 🙅🏻♀️ (mouths) not me 🐱: except for 🦊! 🐰: oh, except for her, but 🔜 🦊: 🤨 🐰: i'm gonna force her. 🦊: i'm so harrassed. Youtube 🔗:
່͏152,030 просмотров • 4 месяцев назад

nasa mukha ata ni aiah ang hard work kasi bakit tinitigan 😆 BINI SIGNALS MOA UNLOCKED #BINI_SIGNALS_MANILAD2 #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026
່͏86,016 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад

Hehehehe TASGVlogs🔗: BINI GOES TO COMIC CON #BINI_AParallelWorld #BINIxForgottenIsland
່͏46,870 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

👤: (mentions moment with enzo) 🐨: iyakin silang magkapatid. 🐰: kuya enzo—iyak nanaman siyaaa. 🐱: nakiiyak din ako. 🐺: nakipamilya si ano. 🐰: gusto mo si staks na lang magsalita? 🦊: hindi guys, umiyak din si staks sakin, sabi niya— 🐰: nakipamilya siya. 🦊: "um, pwede bang maki-kuya?" Tapos umiyak talaga siya!
່͏124,428 просмотров • 4 месяцев назад

🐱: ilang taon na daw po si bini mikha? 🐥🐨🐰: yieeee! 🐱: bakit mo tinatanong? 🐰: bakit muna? papansin... papansin 🤪 🐥: si bebe nakiki- "yiee" pero sya lang nakakarinig. 😆 🐼: ilang taon na ba si mikhs? mikhs is 22 years old. 🐰: turning 23. 🐥: and unfortunately nasa ibang bansa ulit yung birthday nya. 🦊: weh? 🐺: weh, wala. 🐰: walaaaaa... check ko nga. 🐨: 😆 ang galing ang smooth. is this... spoiler? 🧐 Livestream 🔗: THURSDATE WITH BINI #BINIKapamilyaTogetherForever
່͏93,070 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

random/unhinged comment that you still think about: 🐰: when we were in a mall, just strolling around, a girl asked for a picture. like she knew us, but i feel like she's not really, like, a very avid bloom. and then, hehe, and then, she was like, taking a picture like that, tas ganyan ganyan, and then— 🌸: 😂😂😂 🐰: what did she say? 🐱: she said that, "oh, you look really small in person." 🐰: oh yeah[...] and i was like trying to joke with her, I'm like, "oh, do we look big on TV?" and then she said, "yes!" and i said, "oh!" 🌸: 😂😂😂 🐰: I was like, "okay, um, babye." 🐥: she said we looked stretched. 🐰: she said, "yeah you guys look stretched on TV." And i was like, "oh, sorry." Pag sya talaga nagkwento ang daling maimagine eh haha
່͏105,316 просмотров • 4 месяцев назад

👩🏻: what happened after every take? (re: a parallel world recording) 🦊: oh, everyone started cheering. 🐰: they would cheer so much that we would think that we're the best singers in the world. 🐼🐨: 😂 🦊: yeah, but we're not. 🐰: they made me feel that way. 🦊: i feel like they were so happy that we were, like, making the song come to life with all our different voice textures, so i guess that's why we were so excited, too. but we're not that- that good. 🐱: we try. ang saya talaga pag supportive yung team behind the scenes haha Hollywood First Look 🔗:
່͏35,112 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

I really liked the part when Mikha clarified kung aligned ba sila sa hinahanap nila during the listening session cos you can hear the differences in the way they considered which songs to vote for. I wish we can get more content like this na talagang nash-showcase yung decision-making ng mga girls ☺️ Biniverse and Chorus 🔗: BINIVERSE AND CHORUS EP 3 #BINIverseAndChorus
່͏73,117 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад