
Hi.
@dearestmeowoooo • 1,314 subscribers
Di na dapat tumitig pa sa'yong mga mata -`♡´-
Shorts
Videos

"Hala, wag ka nang umiyak." 🥹🤍 D-3 SB19 LOLLAPALOOZA on DISNEYPLUS SB19 Official #SB19
Hi.34,282 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

He literally picked up the microphone just to react to Stell pero sya rin mismo yung nanghina when the view unexpectedly transitioned into a thirst trap. Haha! Haay.`♡´ [& of course when he had to watch him do this thirst trap with somebody else, napailing na yung manok ko.] 🤭
Hi.12,784 просмотров • 21 дней назад

Pau passed the rice platter on to Jah, Jah passed it on to Stell, & Stell could've simply served himself then pass it on too but he casually served Ken & Josh here. What a sweetheart ever since.🥹 This is why him being that way too inside PBB didn't surprise me.💙🤧
Hi.24,208 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

Pinapalakpakan na nya si Stell noon pa man.`♡´ There was a time na muntik na nyang mabangga si Stell during the ramp walk when he forgot his markings [na parang pagtatagpuin pa rin talaga, paglalapitin in a way ng tadhana].✨️🥹 For a second, nawitness nya rin yung pagiging natural charmer ni Stell sa audience like how Stell does it with A'tin in the present. Ang cute kasi napatingin sya. Napatingin syaaaa.😭 These were from (almost) 10 years ago when they weren't even properly acquainted yet. Nagkikita, nagkakasama pero hanggang don palang. These were from that long time ago pero hindi ko kayang hindi kiligin.`♡´ #kentell #kentellverse
Hi.17,244 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад

It’s fated for Ken who picked out two names from the bowl but it’s more of a DECISION in Stell’s case, at least for me. Cause when Alfea returned her paper, & Jah was there to join her from redrawing the names, Stell could’ve done the same pero di nya pinakawalan yung Ken.😭`♡´
Hi.16,618 просмотров • 4 месяцев назад

When you think about it, when you really think about it, there’s no way you can’t get angry. You have to be angry. It makes me wanna ask over & over again, bakit nga ba di nila isinapuso ang bilang ng buhay ng tao? True enough, “nagsisilbi ka dapat.” Nagsisilbi sila DAPAT. 🥺🇵🇭
Hi.16,737 просмотров • 11 месяцев назад

What's that one Kentell moment dearest to you? `♡´ This might not be as talked about as the other moments, but this is it for me, FOREVER. For a mere sample and with the idea that it's Ken, what was the reason to process (and deliver) the "I love you" this way, Stell? #kentell
Hi.24,860 просмотров • 2 лет назад

How did they manage to keep something as grand and huge as this from us? Napapailing nalang ako sa sobrang bilib and sobrang happy ko for esbi and ofifi. Have I mentioned I super love the choreo? Ang playful and angas! Grabe! TIME MUSIC VIDEO SB19 Official #SB19 #DUNGKAMVOutNow
Hi.16,726 просмотров • 1 год назад

When Stell was going for "Secret, walang clue." but the rocksta decided otherwise. `♡´✨ #kentell #kentellverse
Hi.10,417 просмотров • 2 лет назад
Больше нет контента для загрузки