
Hi.
@dearestmeowoooo • 1,314 subscribers
Di na dapat tumitig pa sa'yong mga mata -`♡´-
Shorts
Videos

He literally picked up the microphone just to react to Stell pero sya rin mismo yung nanghina when the view unexpectedly transitioned into a thirst trap. Haha! Haay.`♡´ [& of course when he had to watch him do this thirst trap with somebody else, napailing na yung manok ko.] 🤭
Hi.12,784 次观看 • 21 天前

Pinapalakpakan na nya si Stell noon pa man.`♡´ There was a time na muntik na nyang mabangga si Stell during the ramp walk when he forgot his markings [na parang pagtatagpuin pa rin talaga, paglalapitin in a way ng tadhana].✨️🥹 For a second, nawitness nya rin yung pagiging natural charmer ni Stell sa audience like how Stell does it with A'tin in the present. Ang cute kasi napatingin sya. Napatingin syaaaa.😭 These were from (almost) 10 years ago when they weren't even properly acquainted yet. Nagkikita, nagkakasama pero hanggang don palang. These were from that long time ago pero hindi ko kayang hindi kiligin.`♡´ #kentell #kentellverse
Hi.17,244 次观看 • 2 个月前

It’s fated for Ken who picked out two names from the bowl but it’s more of a DECISION in Stell’s case, at least for me. Cause when Alfea returned her paper, & Jah was there to join her from redrawing the names, Stell could’ve done the same pero di nya pinakawalan yung Ken.😭`♡´
Hi.16,618 次观看 • 4 个月前

When you think about it, when you really think about it, there’s no way you can’t get angry. You have to be angry. It makes me wanna ask over & over again, bakit nga ba di nila isinapuso ang bilang ng buhay ng tao? True enough, “nagsisilbi ka dapat.” Nagsisilbi sila DAPAT. 🥺🇵🇭
Hi.16,737 次观看 • 11 个月前
没有更多内容可加载