cara 💤's banner
cara 💤's profile picture

cara 💤

@doughnbil6,490 subscribers

who would've thought, right?

Shorts

“bell(e) na, bell(e) na… sir belle(e) na ah, ingat ka” HAHSHSHHAHAHA KILIG

“bell(e) na, bell(e) na… sir belle(e) na ah, ingat ka” HAHSHSHHAHAHA KILIG

391,011 просмотров

MAMMA MIAAAAAAAAAA WHAT A HOT COUPLE

MAMMA MIAAAAAAAAAA WHAT A HOT COUPLE

589,013 просмотров

HELLO?! this feels so illegal to hear??? belle’s baby voice 🥹 “can we, can we” “yeah, yeah they’re setting it up, they’re setting it up” HELLO?!?!

HELLO?! this feels so illegal to hear??? belle’s baby voice 🥹 “can we, can we” “yeah, yeah they’re setting it up, they’re setting it up” HELLO?!?!

302,567 просмотров

“Were you holding that [the mic] kanina?” 😂 ito yung time na nawala sila sa live ni Direk hahaha

“Were you holding that [the mic] kanina?” 😂 ito yung time na nawala sila sa live ni Direk hahaha

296,164 просмотров

“Did you mistake it for love at one point” Belle: HAHSHSHSHAHAHSHHAHAHAHAHAHAHA sige paano niyo lulusutan gosh

“Did you mistake it for love at one point” Belle: HAHSHSHSHAHAHSHHAHAHAHAHAHAHA sige paano niyo lulusutan gosh

356,548 просмотров

before, si ralph, now emilio and river hahaha nanggigising talaga siya hahaha

before, si ralph, now emilio and river hahaha nanggigising talaga siya hahaha

209,952 просмотров

nagbabaka sakali that he’ll read the banner (na clutch lang) LOOORD THANK YOUUU WHAT A DAY *crying gesture* “i’ll miss you (?)” 😭 “ill go around later, ill go around” …and he did, finally got that pic and signature again. thank you Donny!!

nagbabaka sakali that he’ll read the banner (na clutch lang) LOOORD THANK YOUUU WHAT A DAY *crying gesture* “i’ll miss you (?)” 😭 “ill go around later, ill go around” …and he did, finally got that pic and signature again. thank you Donny!!

18,146 просмотров

They partied last night. So happy to see them happy. YAAAY

They partied last night. So happy to see them happy. YAAAY

147,624 просмотров

Donny and cousin Timo at MOA for the premiere of Forgotten Island, with fellow celebs! 😊

Donny and cousin Timo at MOA for the premiere of Forgotten Island, with fellow celebs! 😊

22,463 просмотров

yung mukha/reaction ni donny nung tinanong ni direk tonet, “ikaw talaga yon?” talking about the kurtina scene of belle, yung diin ni donny sa “shempre, siya talaga yon” HAHAHAHAHAHA iykykykykyk 😆

yung mukha/reaction ni donny nung tinanong ni direk tonet, “ikaw talaga yon?” talking about the kurtina scene of belle, yung diin ni donny sa “shempre, siya talaga yon” HAHAHAHAHAHA iykykykykyk 😆

111,275 просмотров

“wala pang ganap?” “secret 🤪” hahaha goofy!! yung nagsabi ng “GANDAAAA” TRUE NA TRUE

“wala pang ganap?” “secret 🤪” hahaha goofy!! yung nagsabi ng “GANDAAAA” TRUE NA TRUE

54,046 просмотров

ang tawa ko finally the HD… part pala talaga nila yon HAHAHAHAHAHA kapamilya forever, hindi maghihiwalay !

ang tawa ko finally the HD… part pala talaga nila yon HAHAHAHAHAHA kapamilya forever, hindi maghihiwalay !

46,357 просмотров

caroline tiu????!!!!?!!!!? in another multiverse hahaha ang ganda niya she looks like her teen self 😭 face and body TEA

caroline tiu????!!!!?!!!!? in another multiverse hahaha ang ganda niya she looks like her teen self 😭 face and body TEA

76,725 просмотров

yung saging na walang malay!

yung saging na walang malay!

16,160 просмотров

bondelle with pbb boys backstage, ang tawa ko sa natutulog si ralph tapos hinawakan ni donny mukha, ginising eh hahaha

bondelle with pbb boys backstage, ang tawa ko sa natutulog si ralph tapos hinawakan ni donny mukha, ginising eh hahaha

93,121 просмотров

nagpaalam si donny kay belle ihatid si esnyr lmao HWHABSHAHAH

nagpaalam si donny kay belle ihatid si esnyr lmao HWHABSHAHAH

237,157 просмотров

im sorry pero sino po yung tumatawag ng “nato” oh stawp 😭 dun tayo sa “donny” hahahaha pls ?!

im sorry pero sino po yung tumatawag ng “nato” oh stawp 😭 dun tayo sa “donny” hahahaha pls ?!

58,135 просмотров

she’s so unassuming i love her

she’s so unassuming i love her

93,183 просмотров

as consistent hatid. the way donny’s personal bg opened the car door for belle, conjugal bg we see 🫠

as consistent hatid. the way donny’s personal bg opened the car door for belle, conjugal bg we see 🫠

125,039 просмотров

“are you closing the doors for another donbelle project, lets say, 10 years from now?” belle: grabe naman yung 10 … hahahaha ang funny ng reaction ni sir mj “bakit ako lang, 10 years from now, matanda ka na rin ah” 😭🫵🏻😂 watch now on TFC’s YT channel.

“are you closing the doors for another donbelle project, lets say, 10 years from now?” belle: grabe naman yung 10 … hahahaha ang funny ng reaction ni sir mj “bakit ako lang, 10 years from now, matanda ka na rin ah” 😭🫵🏻😂 watch now on TFC’s YT channel.

72,646 просмотров

Videos

doughnbil's profile picture

kumembot ng ganito?????? ft. THE Belle Mariano 😭 #BelleMariano

cara 💤

427,694 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

doughnbil's profile picture

Esnyr watching #DonBelle behind the scenes… same HAHAHA

cara 💤

223,025 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад

doughnbil's profile picture

respectfully, donny and belle look so fine????? HELP watch now:

cara 💤

200,148 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад

doughnbil's profile picture

Naisingit ang Brazilian Dance 😭😭😭

cara 💤

92,909 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

doughnbil's profile picture

grabeng tension yan hahahahaha belle 😂

cara 💤

188,516 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

doughnbil's profile picture

GRABE???? YUNG??? CHEMISTRY??? NILA??? ANG GANDA NILA PAREHO?????!

cara 💤

98,098 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад