
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐
@hasnainhu02 โข 2,564 subscribers
Cricket ๐. RCB / Always questioning narratives and praising greatness.
Shorts
Videos

Ofcourse bhai #GauravKhanna is their favourite nd they supported him from day 1 nd has 0 contribution to the show--- jeeta KVM b tha phir se season Vivian aur Rajat ki wajah se jana jata hai... #BiggBoss19 . #BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐75,062 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 9 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

WINNERS ARE ALREADY FIXED ! Paras : what do you think vote matter .? And that Reaction of Baseer, both Reality stars cooked this fake Reality show smoothly.Both are like jo sach hai wo sach hai kesi se darte ni hai...love it โค๏ธ #BiggBoss19. #BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐73,267 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 9 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Dimple Brother with new Banger update.! Salman Khan vs Makers #BiggBoss19 #BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐71,321 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Itihaas raha hai kesi b reason se sachayee bahar aati he hai.. Baseer Played with Dignity and Decency.. GK aur Zazu k mou se nikal he Gaya..that is the truth BB FEARS BASEER'S LEGACY #BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐53,048 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Aunty Is Upset with some Contestants. Farhana, pranit etc #BiggBoss19//#BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐54,261 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Aunty ji," Farhana and Nehal planed to be with Baseer,when Malti entered Farhana said Malti is after Baseer we shouldn't let him go with Malti" Now after saying this how can they be friends with Baseer.. I Agree ๐ฏ #BiggBoss19//#BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐47,238 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

His Every video and prediction turned into Reality.. Now he is sure about Baseer's Re entery with other WC don't know should we trust or not.. What do you think guys ..? #BiggBoss19 //#BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐43,192 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Stepped in Tollywood it is just a start let's gooooo Baseeeru..โค๏ธ #BiggBoss19 . #BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐37,075 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

REALITY : Bigg Boss is no longer a Reality show it is a stage for Colors production to Re-launch and Boost their Flop actors, voting thing, reality, personality all is scam.Opinions of BB Audience doesn't mattar to them the show has lost respect.. #BiggBoss19//#BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐34,264 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Someone sent me this live recording..Guess whattt! ---even in 15k live waching #AbhishekBajaj has used bots, i think real count could be then 2,3K Seee bots in live... #BiggBoss19
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐32,193 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 9 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Ignore aysa karo ki sharm ko b sharm aajaye. #FarrhanaBhatt ko lagrha hai Munawar bhai b shyd amaal he hai Munawar bhai us like; yaha ye sab ni chalta talent chalay hai talent ๐ #MunawarFaruqui
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐18,885 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 5 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Mannu Punjabi spitting facts.. She nailed from the beginning this Season will be remembered by #BaseerAli and #FarrhanaBhatt only... Though Baseer was out early still People are Talking about his Unfair Eviction... #BiggBoss18
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐25,042 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 9 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

SUPPORT THE REAL ARTISTS ๐ #ElvishYadav is a Chor? Even for a diss track,tujhe chori krni padi! No original talent of your own nd now youโre scamming every1who help you? Have some shame.Stop bothering people and start creating something of your own for once.BELIEVE IN KARMA.
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐17,945 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 6 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Daboo Malik once again supports Baseer.. " he is Very good player he was is My Hot favourite and he will rise in life he is a very good person" Thank youuuu Sir. #BaseerAli #BiggBoss19
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐23,786 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Power of Baseer Fans the Narrator of Bigg Boss Vijay Vikram Singh posted a Video Clip in response of Backlash By Baseer fans over his Unfair Eviction. "I'm not Bigg Boss I don't have any contribution who stays and who not" . #BiggBoss19 #BaseerAli
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐21,115 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

New Joker in the Market guys. Who knows her..? Isko kya he bole hum ab ye toh khud he chalta phirta troll hai #AsimRiaz
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐25,691 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะณะพะด ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Farrhana asked for Kill, Friendship and Date.. "Kill Amaal, Friendship with Abhishek and Date with Baseer" Day by Day #Bahana is growing
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐๐14,722 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 8 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด