
Rohit
@Iam_Rohit_G • 23,718 subscribers
DIGITAL SCRIBE || Lawyer ||Political Influencer|| Liberal|| Proud Hindu|| Dog Lover || Political Junkie ||DM for Promotions|| Satire Posts on Cricket
Shorts
Videos

Bas ek baar is maa ki halat ke baare me socho kya gujar rahi hogi us waqt... Beta bilkul kinare par khada tha, Maa rote hue apne ladke se gid gida rahi thi.. Maa ne itni baar request kari ki beta mat karo wapis ajao.. Ek baar toh maa khud jane lagi toh logo ne rok liya.. Itna karne ke baad bhi ladka nahi ruka aur kudh gaya, aur maa bhi apne ladke ke piche khud gayi!! Kya hogaya hai aaj kal ke bacho ko?? Agar Zidd maan le toh log khete hai bigad rahe hai, naa de toh bache aisa step lelete hai Ek parent keliye kitna tough hai!!
Rohit2,984,795 Aufrufe • vor 10 Tagen

What happened to Richa Chadda? Why is she looking like Swara Bhaskar?
Rohit730,914 Aufrufe • vor 4 Tagen

3 Weeks ago, A Movie Named "Hanuman Ansh" on Neem Karoli Baba got Released on 400 Screens.. 1st week Movie collected 80 Lakhs!! 2nd Week, Screens reduced to 200 and the collection was below 2 crores!! Everyone Declared it a Flop!! 3rd Week the song "Meine toh tere hi bharose Hanuman Sagar mein maiya daar dayi" gets viral and the movie collection reached 8 crores and becomes a blockbuster!! The Viral song was sung by a Bundelkhandi Boy Suneel Lodhi who can't even see!! Listen it's a masterpiece!!
Rohit419,687 Aufrufe • vor 4 Tagen

She is Anupriya Nagar. She is just 21 Years old. She was born in Mumbai and went to UK for studies.. While working in UK, She read an Article on Neem Karoli Baba and she decided to explore more about him. She came to India and started researching on Neem Karoli Baba. She became one of the youngest producer to Produce a movie Hanuman Ansh. Instead of promoting her movie with big starts and Reality shows like other actors and producers, She visited Vrindavan to meet Premanand Baba, Bageshwar Dham and Archarya Pramod to take blessings!! Today, the Mobie is blockbust earning nearly 30 crores!!
Rohit177,096 Aufrufe • vor 2 Tagen

Unreal Bezzati of Sharukh Khan's Wife !! During an Award show Ananya Pandey was walking towards the stage with her Body guards!! The body guard literally had no idea who was walking behind Ananya Pandey!! Gauri Khan the wife of Hakla SRK and owner of Red Chillis was stopped by Ananya Bodyguards!! Guari Khan dint react but she will take the Revenge in future!!
Rohit354,503 Aufrufe • vor 11 Tagen

Have you Noticed? Since the success of Dhurandhar Franchisee, Ranvir Singh has changed himself Completely!! > He has stopped acting wierd in Parties > He has stopped wearing "Atrangi" clothes like Gaghra etc. > He walks with an Aura with long Hairs. > He stays away from Media > He is seen less with Dipika!!
Rohit1,649,568 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

I have been told that Producers sign Disha Patani just for Glamour and Marketing. As per close Bollywood Sources, Disha charges around 1 crore for movie and 2 crores for Marketing and Promotions. The Directors makes sure she has less dialogues in the movie. But Disha is required to attend all the promotions and marketing events to attract the media and Paparazzi. The producers are ready to spend money on her because her Online reach is bigger than Bollywood fan following!!
Rohit172,349 Aufrufe • vor 6 Tagen

Women are the biggest enemies of Women!! Malika Sherwat : Tell me !! Did you people like my "Dolce" outfit? Shweta Tiwari : Aapne Phir se Gucci Nahi Pheni? Malika Sherwat : No because it's Gold, I will wear Gucci in party!! Next : Shweta, Shalini Passi and other women gets in a hurdle and mocks Malika Sherawat saying "The dress she is wearing is not from Dolce but a copy !! Listen to conversation!! Is it fair to mock someone because of Brands???.. Shalini Passi says "She is wearing Dolce since 17 and she knows everything about brands!! Dear Shalini, Malika Sherawat has built her career of her own by hard work, She did not marry someone with 5000 Crores worth Businessman!!
Rohit277,354 Aufrufe • vor 14 Tagen

Remember this youtuber??? He was one of the CJP Supporter who used to take scripted interviews of Priyanka Bharti and other Bhim Army supporters. He used to amplify speeches against Brahmin and upper caste. After CJP Protest, He was not getting reach!! Yesterday, he went to Jantar Mantar to cover Reservation Hatao Andolan!! He wanted to get views by showing propaganda against Upper Castes!! The protestors caught him and updated his software!! Harsh Dil Se and New Pinch Reporter ke bhi Software Update kar chuke hai already!! Keep going guys!!
Rohit180,271 Aufrufe • vor 10 Tagen

The Cultural difference between Indians and the white People.. He is Heinrich Klassen, He earns around 30 Crore from IPL every year. He earns around another 8-10 Crores from other Leagues. He is currently in Hyderabad with his Wife and Daughter. Today, he wanted to take his family for a ride and he booked an Auto . He could have easily hired a luxury car for his family but he still chose to travel by auto in 40 Degrees. In India, if someone earns 10 Lakh Per month, He/she will never sit in an auto because that may hurt their Status in the society!!
Rohit2,053,722 Aufrufe • vor 4 Monaten

Yesterday, Singer Mayank Cheng and Actress Harleen Sethi were spotted at the premiere of Netflix Show "Musafir Cafe" During the end, Paps wanted Cheng and Harleen to pose together. Harleen jokingly tried to remove cap of Mayank which Mayank dint like. Mayank left the place without getting clicked with Harleen Sethi!! Do you think, his behaviour was justified?
Rohit589,219 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

Meet Son of Congress MP Javed Khan. Father is an MP from Kishanganj, Bihar. This Bunglow worth Crores is alloted to Mohammad Javed. They don't pay rent, they stay here for free!! Who pays the rent - We the people from our taxes!! Javed Khan Lakhs earns Lakhs every month, son is a lawyer, why can't they pay their own rent?
Rohit352,155 Aufrufe • vor 25 Tagen

> 51 Years Old > Retired from Bollywood > 100 of cases on Husband > Various restriction on travelling out of India > Still looks young and glamourous than current bollywood actresses > No tension, No depression and anxiety ka R rona like deepika > Gets invited for Yoga functions every year What can be the reason of being so fit and tension free at 51??
Rohit1,078,330 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

The Govinda - Sunita War just Exploded to another Level!! Yesterday, Sunita Ahuja made wild allegation against Govinda and her new actress Komal Rani. Sunita Ahuja abused Komal Rani and called her a women who is looking for a sugar daddy to pay her expenses... She even tounted Govinda by saying "Apni Beti ki umar ki ladki ko leke ghum raha hai" Today, Govinda came on Media and called out his wife Sunita for abusing and insulting a poor girl Komal Rani. He even said, Sunita used her and invited him to Cooking Shows and Lockdown Show for TRPs. What do you think who is right and wrong here?
Rohit221,866 Aufrufe • vor 17 Tagen

Yesterday, Anjali Arora uploaded a reel on her social media account. Anjali Arora was seen dancing in rain on Barso Re song!! Many CJP Fans raided her comment section and started abusing her for dancing!! As per these uneducated CJP Fans, "Anjali Arora is dancing instead of attending CJP Protest at Jantar Mantar and she she should be ashamed because she dint attend Sansad March yesterday" Why would Anjali attend protest? Is she a slave of Abhijeet Dipke and Vijeta Dahiya?
Rohit572,119 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat