𓃠๋࣭⭑'s banner
𓃠๋࣭⭑'s profile picture

𓃠๋࣭⭑

@meownbn12,431 subscribers

평생 원빈이만 보기♡𖤐 | personal fanacc for riize | i yapp whatever i want!

Shorts

? What’s the tea

? What’s the tea

94,281 görüntüleme

Just found out eunseok, sohee and sungchan are Christian…?… yes we have something in common

Just found out eunseok, sohee and sungchan are Christian…?… yes we have something in common

249,055 görüntüleme

Wonbin also mentioned about 16th floor on his live (2025) 🧡 concert spoiler 🎸 No, if I spoil it, I'll go to the 16th floor (Got scolded) 😅 Kayanya artis artis baru yang kalo lakuin kesalahan langsung dipanggil dan disidang di lantai 16 lol

Wonbin also mentioned about 16th floor on his live (2025) 🧡 concert spoiler 🎸 No, if I spoil it, I'll go to the 16th floor (Got scolded) 😅 Kayanya artis artis baru yang kalo lakuin kesalahan langsung dipanggil dan disidang di lantai 16 lol

92,929 görüntüleme

Face restaurant group

Face restaurant group

99,534 görüntüleme

I never imagined in my life that Nanon and Fourth would come to greet RIIZE, and that RIIZE would come to watch GMM concert 😭

I never imagined in my life that Nanon and Fourth would come to greet RIIZE, and that RIIZE would come to watch GMM concert 😭

209,288 görüntüleme

Sungchan need to 🤫 yapping wonbin because daehoon was trying to review their food lol

Sungchan need to 🤫 yapping wonbin because daehoon was trying to review their food lol

151,500 görüntüleme

This editxhsknsjsnssj

This editxhsknsjsnssj

150,133 görüntüleme

RIIZE hyungs with their respective dongsaengs🧡 pls always be happy~~~

RIIZE hyungs with their respective dongsaengs🧡 pls always be happy~~~

69,200 görüntüleme

Park wonbin recording core 😂

Park wonbin recording core 😂

34,686 görüntüleme

The reason why they are not riize but RIIZE.

The reason why they are not riize but RIIZE.

142,939 görüntüleme

After party 🥂 #RIIZE

After party 🥂 #RIIZE

106,582 görüntüleme

Sungchan: kalian dapet itu saus jeroan ikan Wonbin: iya dikasi gratis! Aku paham banget yang kaya ginian soalnya emang dari desa *proud* Sungchan: bener, emang harusnya ada anak desa di satu tim tuh Wonbin: ya AKU! Karena aku anak desa jadi aku tau banyak, aku lebih paham dari pada anak-anak kota (Seoul) LUCUUU BGT ANAK DESA KU

Sungchan: kalian dapet itu saus jeroan ikan Wonbin: iya dikasi gratis! Aku paham banget yang kaya ginian soalnya emang dari desa *proud* Sungchan: bener, emang harusnya ada anak desa di satu tim tuh Wonbin: ya AKU! Karena aku anak desa jadi aku tau banyak, aku lebih paham dari pada anak-anak kota (Seoul) LUCUUU BGT ANAK DESA KU

44,098 görüntüleme

They way sungchan laughing at confused wonbin at the back asdfghjkl

They way sungchan laughing at confused wonbin at the back asdfghjkl

61,518 görüntüleme

Sohee barely cried but he’s crying because of briize letters?😭 suddenly i remember all the hate trains from other fandoms and even their so called fans back then still hurts me so much. No matter how much we tried to defend riize, the haters&boycotters tweets always got a lot of engagement. They’re all over rz social media (it’s getting better now thank god), It was during awards season when us who voted for riize got mocked by another so called "brz" because they wanted riize to be miserable so bad and not win anything, they even mock riize when they got those one awards at mama, wishing riize to disbnd, etc. I really won't forget those times, honestly i was about to give up but i remember how this 6 boys really need people who genuinely loves them thru ups and down it’s was hard yes but thanks to myself for always with riize 🥹 riize deserves all the love happiness! Pls only be happy from now on!!!!!

Sohee barely cried but he’s crying because of briize letters?😭 suddenly i remember all the hate trains from other fandoms and even their so called fans back then still hurts me so much. No matter how much we tried to defend riize, the haters&boycotters tweets always got a lot of engagement. They’re all over rz social media (it’s getting better now thank god), It was during awards season when us who voted for riize got mocked by another so called "brz" because they wanted riize to be miserable so bad and not win anything, they even mock riize when they got those one awards at mama, wishing riize to disbnd, etc. I really won't forget those times, honestly i was about to give up but i remember how this 6 boys really need people who genuinely loves them thru ups and down it’s was hard yes but thanks to myself for always with riize 🥹 riize deserves all the love happiness! Pls only be happy from now on!!!!!

151,495 görüntüleme

Cutie wonbin my reaction

Cutie wonbin my reaction

19,338 görüntüleme

Manbun wonbin will always be my favorite SO HANDSOME

Manbun wonbin will always be my favorite SO HANDSOME

22,121 görüntüleme

🧡 is the soda pop group are close now 🎸 we got closer to each other *awkwardly smile* mmmm well idk if i can tell this but we’ve got more closer than before… 🧡 eunseok said he became the closest to you 🎸 eunseok nim.. but with him i feel a bit awkward tho.. Lmao

🧡 is the soda pop group are close now 🎸 we got closer to each other *awkwardly smile* mmmm well idk if i can tell this but we’ve got more closer than before… 🧡 eunseok said he became the closest to you 🎸 eunseok nim.. but with him i feel a bit awkward tho.. Lmao

57,887 görüntüleme

a keyring of Wonbin's butt part in lucky?!😭CUTEEE!!!

a keyring of Wonbin's butt part in lucky?!😭CUTEEE!!!

56,579 görüntüleme

*Wonbin takes his jacket half off* 🧡: wAAAAAAA Wonbin: 👀? 🧡: 🤣

*Wonbin takes his jacket half off* 🧡: wAAAAAAA Wonbin: 👀? 🧡: 🤣

32,017 görüntüleme

Videos

meownbn's profile picture

Thankyou so much for saying this to riize

𓃠๋࣭⭑

321,991 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce