
sevy
@mostlystacey • 4,741 subscribers
all for stacey and bini .𖥔 ݁ ˖🪐⋆。𖥔
Shorts
Videos

Tagalog: Kailan niya ba ‘ko papansinin Japanese: Itsu kidzuitekureru no macolet may tracker din ako!!! ✅ Coachella Week 2 ✅ Signals Manila Day 1 ✅ Signals Manila Day 2 ✅ Signals Cebu ✅ Honolulu, Hawaii ✅ Los Angeles, CA ✅ Ronhert Park, CA ✅ Las Vegas ✅ San Diego ✅ Summer Sonic Osaka, Japan ✅ Vancouver, Canada ✅ Calgary, Canada ✅ Edmonton, Canada ✅ Winnipeg, Canada ✅ Toronto, Canada ✅ Brooklyn, NYC
sevy42,858 Aufrufe • vor 4 Tagen
1:22
Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.

marunong naman pala ang teysi, nalito lang siguro siya sa left and right coordinates 😭😭😭😭😭
sevy73,378 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten

Pantropiko dance break from version 1 to coachella 🫶🏻 AND A NEW (???) DANCE BREAK FOR ASAP XP
sevy81,473 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten

I remember when sheena said that jhoanna is serious when it comes to work and being a leader. To the point na narealize nilang hindi nila mabiro si jho kapag leader mode 😭 “Okay, stop na staku it’s not the time, it’s not the time to joke around she’s serious~” also sheecey quietly:
sevy76,023 Aufrufe • vor 4 Monaten

“If the BINI that was still training at starhunt were to watch your coachella performance…what do you think they would be more surprised about in terms of how you’ve changed” Aiah: Na-feel ko na we are more confident than ever, na parang we know what we’re doing. Yung mga adlibs, nuances, mga expressions with our performances. We carry it well na compared before. I AGREE kasi simula coachella naga’aura farm sila sa concerts…😭😣
sevy24,056 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

“Si maloi lang po yung..” hindi niya sinabi ‘yan ‘di naman sila close since trainee days NUGU ‘YAN NUGU !! 😞
sevy40,144 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten