
QueenChillin ๐โจ
@QueenJemaG โข 2,855 subscribers
Creamline Cool Smashers ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Shorts
Videos

Classic Creamline play!! No setter on the court!!! Tots sets + Alyssa scores the match point!!๐ฅ๐ฅต๐#PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ38,726 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะดะตะฝั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

CREAMLINEโS STARTING SIX! ๐๐ฆ๐ Jaja โข Alyssa โข Jema โข Tots โข Pangs โข Kyla ๐คฉ๐ฅ WHAT A LINEUP!๐ฅน๐#PVL2026 #PVLOnTour
QueenChillin ๐โจ25,516 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 10 ะดะฝะตะน ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Grabe yung reaction ni Jema and ng Creamline sa buwis buhay save ni Ella & Lorie + set ni Rose at Attack ni Ishie!! Dami nangyari๐คฃ๐ฅ๐๐ฅ:jmgdj
QueenChillin ๐โจ27,718 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 14 ะดะฝะตะน ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

SAVE NI BARBIE, ATTACK NI JEMA!! ๐ฅน๐ฅ๐ LADY FALCONS!!! ๐ฆ FACE CARD NA ALL AROUND OH PA! ๐ฅต๐ฏ #PVLOnTour #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ72,927 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะผะตััั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Nakakaloka si Ishie!! na para bang ilang taon na siya naglalaro sa Creamline!! ๐ญ๐๐ฅ๐๐ป +Sets ni Donna!!! ๐๐ป Grabeng chemistry! #PVLONtour #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ68,202 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะผะตััั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

UY YUNG JIALYYYY!!! ๐ฅบ๐Naiiyak ako, Boom!! Nakakamiss! ๐ซถ๐ป Beef where? Ang saya saya lang nila. Bahala na raw kayo jan. ๐คฃ ๐ฅ:ctto
QueenChillin ๐โจ19,892 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 15 ะดะฝะตะน ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

WOAH!! GRABEE PUMALO SI BARBIE!! ๐คฏ๐ฅ๐ฅRECEIVE KO PALO KO! ๐๐ป REMINDS ME SO MUCH OF JEMA!! ALL AROUND OH DIN!! ๐๐ฆโจ๐ #PVLOnTour #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ53,357 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะผะตััั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Omg Beaaaa ๐ญ Grabe pala yung kaba ni BDL last finals game ๐ฅน She kept praying the whole time. You can see how much she wanted to contribute to the team because they trusted her and it was a big game. ๐ This is the kind of pressure she thrives on. Namomotivate siya to play better because her teammates are there to support her! ๐ซโจ #PVL2024 #Creamline #beadeleon credits to:ladiedoo
QueenChillin ๐โจ547,616 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 2 ะปะตั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

NICAAA!! ๐ฅน๐ Love seeing them all shine whenever they get the chance!!! ๐ฅโจ๐ซถ๐ผ More middle plays like this ๐๐ป#PVLOnTour #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ37,987 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะผะตััั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Nakikita niyo ba ang nakikita koooooo?! ๐๐คฃ Kunwari di pa uli natin alam kung sino recruit ng Creamline!! ๐๐๐ญ Kaya Kay Mother MG ako eh! Wala ng pubmat diretso ig story na HAHAHAHHA!!!
QueenChillin ๐โจ123,482 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 7 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Barbie Jamili for Creamline โ ๐ซ๐ฅน๐ Excited to see her growth and watch her reach her full potential with a team known for developing talent & bringing out the best in its players in the pros! โจ๐๐ป#PVL2026 ๐ฅ: ctto
QueenChillin ๐โจ51,611 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 2 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Erika:โ Tapos kapag kayo (CCS) yung kalaban namin pagod na pagod na rin kami tehโ๐ซ โค๏ธ Jackie:โNakakaloka kasi kayo teh, parang tatlo libero. Ate Jema, Ate Pons & libero.โโจ๐ Erika:โTeh yung pupuntos kami, dinala ko na buong Pampanga, NAANGAT PA TEH!โ HAHAHA๐คฃ #PVL2026 ๐ฅ:ctto
QueenChillin ๐โจ68,547 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 4 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

A FATHERโS LOVE IS LIKE NO OTHER ๐ญ If you watch CCS games often, you know gano ka supportive father ni Kyle sa Creamline kahit nung di pa siya starter. Kaya naiyak rin buong Creamline fam kasi alam nila ano mga pinagdaanan ni Kyle ๐ญ. #PVL2024
QueenChillin ๐โจ299,483 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะณะพะด ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Iโm a CCS fan, but nakakaiyak din to. ๐ญ Kudos to Captain Ces Molina and the Cignal team for giving Creamline a great fight! ๐ We will always respect the Cignal team, just as they show respect to Creamline. Hopefully, one day it will be your time. ๐๐ปโจ #PVL2024
QueenChillin ๐โจ278,613 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะณะพะด ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

JIA YOU ARE GOLD!!!!! ๐ฅ๐ฑ๐ฅโจ๐APAKATALINO!!! ! SIYA NA TUMAPOS!! WALANG TAO DAMNNN! ๐๐ผ๐๐ผ๐๐ผ #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ91,218 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 6 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

*JIA & JEN WATCHING UAAP* โจ๐ Jen: Sino sa tingin mo mananalo? Jia: Creamline! ๐ Jen: Walang Creamline! UAAP yan, feeling ko NU JIA: Feeling mo NU? Ako feeling ko Ateneo parin ๐๐ฆ ๐ฅน #UAAPSeason88
QueenChillin ๐โจ83,437 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 6 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Alyssa saw Vanie looking sad, so she went over to comfort her ๐ฅฒ๐ & then Vanie cried. She really gave her all this conference ๐๐ป Kudos to Cignal for always giving Creamline a great fight! Hope this wonโt be the last. ๐๐ปโค๏ธ #PVL2026 ๐ฅ:ctto
QueenChillin ๐โจ54,880 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 4 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

SHEENAA TORING!! ๐ฅน๐ฅ Back to back points for her!! Yes to more middle plays!! ๐๐ปโจ #PVLOnTour #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ24,907 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะผะตััั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

BARBIEโS FIRST POINT AS A PRO AND AS A COOL SMASHER!!!!! ๐ฅต๐๐ป๐๐ป๐ ANG LAKASSS!! ๐ฅ๐๐ป #PVL2026 #PVLOnTour
QueenChillin ๐โจ24,465 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 1 ะผะตััั ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Nagtetraining daw Cignal na kunwari may Creamline Crowd may dala dala pang malaking speaker si Coach shaq!! ๐ฅ๐๐คฃ HAHAHAHA CUTE!๐โค๏ธ ๐ฅ:ctto #PVL2026
QueenChillin ๐โจ46,211 ะฟัะพัะผะพััะพะฒ โข 4 ะผะตัััะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด