reign | ✨'s banner
reign | ✨'s profile picture

reign | ✨

@reign_fangirl2,803 subscribers

⬇️ visit my carrd to know more about me!

Shorts

HAHAHAHAHA ginawang inside joke yung OA OA 😭

HAHAHAHAHA ginawang inside joke yung OA OA 😭

767,926 views

River, you're lowkey buzzable talaga (but I actually don't know what's wrong with what he said, enlighten me pls)

River, you're lowkey buzzable talaga (but I actually don't know what's wrong with what he said, enlighten me pls)

403,919 views

bakit amoy utot sa boys' room? please umamin kayo 😭

bakit amoy utot sa boys' room? please umamin kayo 😭

323,098 views

oh mi-seon just punched that mf on the face, it was sooo satisfying 🥴 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp13

oh mi-seon just punched that mf on the face, it was sooo satisfying 🥴 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp13

122,393 views

the behind the scene 😫 there's a butterfly right before they kiss 🦋 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp14

the behind the scene 😫 there's a butterfly right before they kiss 🦋 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp14

92,765 views

BRESNYR, ANUE TO!? #PBBCollabBigBoys TUEStoKaNamin ESNYR

BRESNYR, ANUE TO!? #PBBCollabBigBoys TUEStoKaNamin ESNYR

148,092 views

ate Klang...

ate Klang...

127,167 views

galing ni ate Klang HAHAHAHA kapit lang reggae ver.

galing ni ate Klang HAHAHAHA kapit lang reggae ver.

116,537 views

seon taehyung and woo hyunjin are getting more clingy and closer to each other 🤭 #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp6

seon taehyung and woo hyunjin are getting more clingy and closer to each other 🤭 #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp6

53,167 views

Esnyr: iiyak ka pag lalabas ako? Brent: feel ko, gagi Esnyr "iiyakan ni Brent" Ranollo 🥹

Esnyr: iiyak ka pag lalabas ako? Brent: feel ko, gagi Esnyr "iiyakan ni Brent" Ranollo 🥹

111,353 views

taehyung had no choice but to live in baby wooju’s house and even asked for wooju’s permission and he cutely answered yes ㅋㅋ 🧑🏻: wooju, what do you think? 👶🏻: eung, ne! (yes!) 🧑🏻: well, he said yes~ 👶🏻: tada! #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp2 #우주를줄게

taehyung had no choice but to live in baby wooju’s house and even asked for wooju’s permission and he cutely answered yes ㅋㅋ 🧑🏻: wooju, what do you think? 👶🏻: eung, ne! (yes!) 🧑🏻: well, he said yes~ 👶🏻: tada! #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp2 #우주를줄게

43,837 views

kyungsoo perfectly embodied his role as a psychopath—he absolutely nailed it, ngl I was speechless when he looked at the camera 🫠 #TheManipulated

kyungsoo perfectly embodied his role as a psychopath—he absolutely nailed it, ngl I was speechless when he looked at the camera 🫠 #TheManipulated

48,232 views

sa'yo lang ang tingin~

sa'yo lang ang tingin~

71,041 views

Videos

reign_fangirl's profile picture

RIVER!????? #PBBCollabBigBoys

reign | ✨

1,179,697 views • 1 year ago

cheeks to cheeks before kissing??? this is too much for us 😭 #Typhoonfamily #TyphoonfamilyEp14
0:35

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

eto yung back hugs na nakakapawi ng pagod 🥹
0:46

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.