reign | ✨'s banner
reign | ✨'s profile picture

reign | ✨

@reign_fangirl2,803 subscribers

⬇️ visit my carrd to know more about me!

Shorts

HAHAHAHAHA ginawang inside joke yung OA OA 😭

HAHAHAHAHA ginawang inside joke yung OA OA 😭

767,926 просмотров

River, you're lowkey buzzable talaga (but I actually don't know what's wrong with what he said, enlighten me pls)

River, you're lowkey buzzable talaga (but I actually don't know what's wrong with what he said, enlighten me pls)

403,919 просмотров

bakit amoy utot sa boys' room? please umamin kayo 😭

bakit amoy utot sa boys' room? please umamin kayo 😭

323,098 просмотров

oh mi-seon just punched that mf on the face, it was sooo satisfying 🥴 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp13

oh mi-seon just punched that mf on the face, it was sooo satisfying 🥴 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp13

122,393 просмотров

the behind the scene 😫 there's a butterfly right before they kiss 🦋 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp14

the behind the scene 😫 there's a butterfly right before they kiss 🦋 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp14

92,765 просмотров

BRESNYR, ANUE TO!? #PBBCollabBigBoys TUEStoKaNamin ESNYR

BRESNYR, ANUE TO!? #PBBCollabBigBoys TUEStoKaNamin ESNYR

148,092 просмотров

ate Klang...

ate Klang...

127,167 просмотров

galing ni ate Klang HAHAHAHA kapit lang reggae ver.

galing ni ate Klang HAHAHAHA kapit lang reggae ver.

116,537 просмотров

seon taehyung and woo hyunjin are getting more clingy and closer to each other 🤭 #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp6

seon taehyung and woo hyunjin are getting more clingy and closer to each other 🤭 #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp6

53,167 просмотров

Esnyr: iiyak ka pag lalabas ako? Brent: feel ko, gagi Esnyr "iiyakan ni Brent" Ranollo 🥹

Esnyr: iiyak ka pag lalabas ako? Brent: feel ko, gagi Esnyr "iiyakan ni Brent" Ranollo 🥹

111,353 просмотров

taehyung had no choice but to live in baby wooju’s house and even asked for wooju’s permission and he cutely answered yes ㅋㅋ 🧑🏻: wooju, what do you think? 👶🏻: eung, ne! (yes!) 🧑🏻: well, he said yes~ 👶🏻: tada! #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp2 #우주를줄게

taehyung had no choice but to live in baby wooju’s house and even asked for wooju’s permission and he cutely answered yes ㅋㅋ 🧑🏻: wooju, what do you think? 👶🏻: eung, ne! (yes!) 🧑🏻: well, he said yes~ 👶🏻: tada! #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp2 #우주를줄게

43,837 просмотров

kyungsoo perfectly embodied his role as a psychopath—he absolutely nailed it, ngl I was speechless when he looked at the camera 🫠 #TheManipulated

kyungsoo perfectly embodied his role as a psychopath—he absolutely nailed it, ngl I was speechless when he looked at the camera 🫠 #TheManipulated

48,232 просмотров

sa'yo lang ang tingin~

sa'yo lang ang tingin~

71,041 просмотров

Videos

reign_fangirl's profile picture

iniiwasan ni Esnyr ang yakap ni Brent

reign | ✨

1,191,679 просмотров • 1 год назад

reign_fangirl's profile picture

RIVER!????? #PBBCollabBigBoys

reign | ✨

1,179,697 просмотров • 1 год назад

cheeks to cheeks before kissing??? this is too much for us 😭 #Typhoonfamily #TyphoonfamilyEp14
0:35

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

reign_fangirl's profile picture

1st week: 12 out of 15 housemates vi0lated pbb rules

reign | ✨

846,894 просмотров • 1 год назад

reign_fangirl's profile picture

an yohan has those INSANE fighting skills 😳 #TheManipulated

reign | ✨

352,234 просмотров • 9 месяцев назад

esnyr: bro, im scared donny: 'wag kang maging scared esnyr esnyr: AAAAHHHH!!! NOOOO!!! takot na takot siya to the point na lumapit siya kay ralph 😭
0:48

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

Shan was asked by Tito Boy if he fell in love w/ Esnyr and he answered: "Fact, to some extent, Tito Boy, as friends...na-in love ako sa ugali niya talaga" ❤️
0:54

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

reign_fangirl's profile picture

Esnyr and Dustin talked about relationships

reign | ✨

509,144 просмотров • 1 год назад

eto yung back hugs na nakakapawi ng pagod 🥹
0:46

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

reign_fangirl's profile picture

eto yung back hugs na nakakapawi ng pagod 🥹

reign | ✨

485,648 просмотров • 1 год назад

reign_fangirl's profile picture

si Esnyr, umiyak sa pag alis ni Ivana :(

reign | ✨

470,559 просмотров • 1 год назад

reign_fangirl's profile picture

Brenty, bakit mo naman tinatanggal damit ni Esnyr? 😭

reign | ✨

441,511 просмотров • 1 год назад