reign | ✨'s banner
reign | ✨'s profile picture

reign | ✨

@reign_fangirl2,803 subscribers

⬇️ visit my carrd to know more about me!

Shorts

HAHAHAHAHA ginawang inside joke yung OA OA 😭

HAHAHAHAHA ginawang inside joke yung OA OA 😭

767,926 görüntüleme

River, you're lowkey buzzable talaga (but I actually don't know what's wrong with what he said, enlighten me pls)

River, you're lowkey buzzable talaga (but I actually don't know what's wrong with what he said, enlighten me pls)

403,919 görüntüleme

bakit amoy utot sa boys' room? please umamin kayo 😭

bakit amoy utot sa boys' room? please umamin kayo 😭

323,098 görüntüleme

oh mi-seon just punched that mf on the face, it was sooo satisfying 🥴 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp13

oh mi-seon just punched that mf on the face, it was sooo satisfying 🥴 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp13

122,393 görüntüleme

the behind the scene 😫 there's a butterfly right before they kiss 🦋 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp14

the behind the scene 😫 there's a butterfly right before they kiss 🦋 #TyphoonFamily #TyphoonFamilyEp14

92,765 görüntüleme

BRESNYR, ANUE TO!? #PBBCollabBigBoys TUEStoKaNamin ESNYR

BRESNYR, ANUE TO!? #PBBCollabBigBoys TUEStoKaNamin ESNYR

148,092 görüntüleme

ate Klang...

ate Klang...

127,167 görüntüleme

galing ni ate Klang HAHAHAHA kapit lang reggae ver.

galing ni ate Klang HAHAHAHA kapit lang reggae ver.

116,537 görüntüleme

seon taehyung and woo hyunjin are getting more clingy and closer to each other 🤭 #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp6

seon taehyung and woo hyunjin are getting more clingy and closer to each other 🤭 #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp6

53,167 görüntüleme

Esnyr: iiyak ka pag lalabas ako? Brent: feel ko, gagi Esnyr "iiyakan ni Brent" Ranollo 🥹

Esnyr: iiyak ka pag lalabas ako? Brent: feel ko, gagi Esnyr "iiyakan ni Brent" Ranollo 🥹

111,353 görüntüleme

taehyung had no choice but to live in baby wooju’s house and even asked for wooju’s permission and he cutely answered yes ㅋㅋ 🧑🏻: wooju, what do you think? 👶🏻: eung, ne! (yes!) 🧑🏻: well, he said yes~ 👶🏻: tada! #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp2 #우주를줄게

taehyung had no choice but to live in baby wooju’s house and even asked for wooju’s permission and he cutely answered yes ㅋㅋ 🧑🏻: wooju, what do you think? 👶🏻: eung, ne! (yes!) 🧑🏻: well, he said yes~ 👶🏻: tada! #OurUniverse #OurUniverseEp2 #우주를줄게

43,837 görüntüleme

kyungsoo perfectly embodied his role as a psychopath—he absolutely nailed it, ngl I was speechless when he looked at the camera 🫠 #TheManipulated

kyungsoo perfectly embodied his role as a psychopath—he absolutely nailed it, ngl I was speechless when he looked at the camera 🫠 #TheManipulated

48,232 görüntüleme

sa'yo lang ang tingin~

sa'yo lang ang tingin~

71,041 görüntüleme

Videos

reign_fangirl's profile picture

iniiwasan ni Esnyr ang yakap ni Brent

reign | ✨

1,191,679 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce

reign_fangirl's profile picture

RIVER!????? #PBBCollabBigBoys

reign | ✨

1,179,697 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce

cheeks to cheeks before kissing??? this is too much for us 😭 #Typhoonfamily #TyphoonfamilyEp14
0:35

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

reign_fangirl's profile picture

Esnyr and Dustin talked about relationships

reign | ✨

509,144 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce

eto yung back hugs na nakakapawi ng pagod 🥹
0:46

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

reign_fangirl's profile picture

eto yung back hugs na nakakapawi ng pagod 🥹

reign | ✨

485,648 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce

reign_fangirl's profile picture

si Esnyr, umiyak sa pag alis ni Ivana :(

reign | ✨

470,559 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce