
Cassie 🍀
@yesitsmeCassie • 2,554 subscribers
DYUniverse OFC💙
Shorts
Videos

Bago pa mag-start yung pinaka-event, napagtanto ko lalo na halos lahat ng umattend ay certified coffee lovers ☕️ HAHAHA! Gagi, mga magugulatin sila 🤣😂 yung tawa ko superb! Aside pa sa mga nagiging uwak ang mga cheffies, Solid B and D, sila po ay nerbyosa din HAHAHA. IYKYK 🤣
Cassie 🍀16,767 views • 27 days ago

Thank you, Bianca De Vera for being there for Dustin all throughout. We may focus on Dustin since we are his admins, but we also saw and noticed how you were with him behind the scenes.There may have been misunderstandings with others, yet ako/kami sa team live witnessed with our own eyes how you genuinely cared for and inalagaan si Dus off-cam. As one of Dustin’s admin my respect and gratitude for you runs deep because beyond the spotlight, I saw the real care, the quiet support, and the loyalty that never wavered. Maraming salamat, B and Congrats! magkaka-solo movie na kayo ni Dus😭 May all ill intentions towards you two always turn into blessings.🙏💙 #dustinyu
Cassie 🍀15,927 views • 26 days ago

Happy 1st Anniversary, D’ YUniverse OFC 💙🌹 One year of love, asaran, and unwavering support maraming salamat sa lahat ng patuloy na nandiyan para kay Dustin, through us. Kahit hindi kami palaging active o nasa spotlight, know that our love and support for Dustin, and for all of you who stand by him, never fades. Here’s to more years of unity, growth, and shared memories. ✨ To my fellow DYU co-admins 𝓈𝑜𝓁𝒶 ☀️ F L O R 💭 Missy M (na para bang kandidato ako dito hahaha) kahit pa nonchalant 🤭thank you for your patience and steadfast support. Minsan, we don’t always agree on decisions, pero never tayong tumigil sa pakikinig sa isa’t isa. We listen, we understand, and we lift each other up. May mga iyakan, may mga reklamo, pero laging may paliwanag at respeto. Proven and tested na, you’ll never be left behind sa fanmily na to’. What makes us strong is not perfection, but the way we hold on to each other and trust one another. Sa kabila ng differences, we choose compassion, respect, and teamwork. That’s the heart of this fanmily. DYUniverse is more than a fandom it’s a home built on love, patience, and shared chikahan and asaran (that you can never imagine) 🤭. Above all, we respect boundaries, we choose each other, and we stay in our lane. Kaya ang maliit nating admin circle ay chill at stress-free lalo na with our head admin na nonchalant 🤣 pero love namin yan sya Tommy1112, always in all ways. 🫶💙 Thank YU Dustin Yu dahil sayo kaya na meet ko etong fanmily at mga beautiful people. Know that we will always support YU - DUSTIN OR NO ONE nganiiiii!!!! #dustinyu #DustinOrNoOne
Cassie 🍀34,895 views • 2 months ago

Lumingon pa sya sa’min bago umalis, nag‑bye pa talaga! Booked and busy yan 🥹 next sched na agad! Bench live stream later at 1 PM, guys. Please, pakita nyo kung sino kayo hahaha! Mag‑check out na ng active wear mamaya sa live nya with Bench!! See YU later, MiLove 💙🍀
Cassie 🍀25,047 views • 3 months ago

Grabe ang sipag ng dalawang ito na para bang sampu ang anak, chares! 😂🤣 Simula umaga hanggang gabi ang schedule kahapon, pero ayan sila, naka‑smile pa rin kahit mag‑11 PM na. Kaya sino ba kami para mapagod, diba? As promised, patiently waiting and behaved lang kami hanggang matapos ang schedule ninyo sa araw. You both did a good job kahapon, MiLoves! Dustin Yu Bianca De Vera
Cassie 🍀11,861 views • 1 month ago
No more content to load
