Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

100% Confirmed Tatkal Tickets ⚡

22,351 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

Vivek Panwar (Tech Dekhoji ❤️ Media)'s profile picture
Vivek Panwar (Tech Dekhoji ❤️ Media)1 year ago

1 July se 100% tatkal ticket kyese mil jayegi..? 😜 Plenty of trains are there who get 60-100WL in tatkal. 2nd thing - jab TATKAL book kar rhe ho, tab Aadhar authentication krna hoga. This is incorrect. Authentication aap pehle hi kar sakte ho. It's one time. Not everytime

Estadio Deportes's profile picture
Estadio Deportes1 year ago

#ExtraCancha LO TIENE PRESENTE TODO EL TIEMPO 🥰 Taylor Swift no solo brilló en el escenario de los Grammys 2025, sino que también por su presencia y su peculiar outfit que podría ir con dedicatoria incluida. Entérate aquí. 👇 #Grammys2025 #GRAMMYs

Soban Atik's profile picture
Soban Atik1 year ago

But what about otp not received 🥲🤔

Superstar_AMN's profile picture
Superstar_AMN1 year ago

Great news 😁

NileshPatel's profile picture
NileshPatel1 year ago

Tatkal starts at 10;00 am and not 11;00, influencers kuch bhi pelo aaj kal...

Ajit's profile picture
Ajit1 year ago

मुझे नहीं लगता ये स्कीम काम करेगी

rahul gupta's profile picture
rahul gupta1 year ago

Wah 👍

Shashi Borhade's profile picture
Shashi Borhade1 year ago

चांगला बदल आहे. पण आपण सगळी माहिती भरून , आधार ओळख पटवून ओटीपी स्वीकारून तो भरेपर्यंत अर्धा तास संपून जाईल त्याचं काय ? तिथे अमेझॉन किंवा फ्लिपकार्ट प्रमाणे ऍड टु कार्ट सारखा प्रकार हवा होता. आणि सगळी माहिती वेळेआधी भरता यायला हवी. नाहीतर एजेंट्स आहेतच मागून गर्दी करायला.

Gaurav Sharma's profile picture
Gaurav Sharma1 year ago

@awakenindiamvmt Kaise ye log har cheez me fayda batakar digital slavery promote kar rahe h Fake pandemic me logo ko band karke in jaise logo ko dikhaya h Ye har cheez me apka fayda h batakar thop dete h Kisi din ye ghar se bahar niklte hi digital id ke use ko sahi batayenge

Arpit Kamboj's profile picture
Arpit Kamboj1 year ago

Chlo kuch toh accha kiya 1st time 🥹 🥲 🙏

Related Videos