Loading video...
Video Failed to Load
Absolute Cinema! kinda Kalesh b/w Two Rats
9 Comments

Ronak Misra2 years ago
Better than WWE

Dr. Raxit2 years ago
Roti k liye ladai chal rhi hai 😂

Trend_X_Now2 years ago
They must be sent to Olympic wrestling

Abhinav prakash (AP12)2 years ago
It's Stuart Little’s battle for life

Rishit Jain 💫2 years ago
Wwe mein inke liye bhi alag hona chahiye💀

Pocket Internet 3G2 years ago
Ek chuha toh bharat ke liye gold medal 🥇 layega hi layega ✅

हिंदू एकता 🕉️🚩2 years ago
🤣🤣

Riya S2 years ago
JABARDAST MATCH..😜😜🔥 Boxing chal rahi hai..🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣

बेफिक्रा2 years ago
We got rat fight before GTA V
