Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

Badshah of Overacting!🔥

42,917 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

11 Yorum

Me Nobody profil fotoğrafı
Me Nobody1 yıl önce

If any actor with that face would have entered Bollywood now. He would have been trolled infinitely 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂

🇮🇳 Mukul Sharma 🇮🇳 profil fotoğrafı
🇮🇳 Mukul Sharma 🇮🇳1 yıl önce

In RamJane he had to act for Pooja Bhatt as well. Isliye zyada ho gaya.

BunkMate profil fotoğrafı
BunkMate1 yıl önce

Shahrukh bhai ne chotte se scene mein puri face massage karli hain

Abinash profil fotoğrafı
Abinash1 yıl önce

Aisa lag raha hai jaise pressure aa raha hai..aur bhai us pressure ko control kar rahe hai

kayess profil fotoğrafı
kayess1 yıl önce

🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂 Is mahine MEIN no comments.

Abduce profil fotoğrafı
Abduce2 yıl önce

You know it's time for something else when: ⬜⬜🟨⬜⬜ ⬜🟨🟨⬜⬜ ⬜🟨🟨🟨⬜ 🟨🟨🟨🟨⬜ 🟨🟨🟨🟨🟨 🟨🟨🟩🟨🟨 🟨🟩🟩🟨🟨 🟨🟩🟩🟩🟨 🟩🟩🟩🟩🟨 🟩🟩🟩🟩⬛

your time's up. profil fotoğrafı
your time's up.1 yıl önce

Hakkla of Overacting 🤲

JJanuuuuuuuuuu profil fotoğrafı
JJanuuuuuuuuuu1 yıl önce

And chapri women like this Sharuk who is a woman,

Buzz_killer profil fotoğrafı
Buzz_killer1 yıl önce

SRK ne aisi sab filmo ke copyrights buy kar liye hai jisme usne overacting ki hai. Isliye ye films kisi OTT ya satellite pe telecast nahi hoti. He himself is embarrassed. 😁 Overacting ye kar raha hai, par sharm hamein aa rahi hai.

Manisha Patel profil fotoğrafı
Manisha Patel1 yıl önce

😂😂

jatin brazen profil fotoğrafı
jatin brazen1 yıl önce

It seems hindu men are not being hired as actors these days in Tv serials and webseries, almost every male actor that is being hired is a muslim. The propotion of muslim male actors in Tv serials and webseries to the population seems very high compared to hindu male actors.

Benzer Videolar