Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

Badshah of Overacting!🔥

42,917 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr •via X (Twitter)

11 Kommentare

Profilbild von Me Nobody
Me Nobodyvor 1 Jahr

If any actor with that face would have entered Bollywood now. He would have been trolled infinitely 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂

Profilbild von 🇮🇳 Mukul Sharma 🇮🇳
🇮🇳 Mukul Sharma 🇮🇳vor 1 Jahr

In RamJane he had to act for Pooja Bhatt as well. Isliye zyada ho gaya.

Profilbild von BunkMate
BunkMatevor 1 Jahr

Shahrukh bhai ne chotte se scene mein puri face massage karli hain

Profilbild von Abinash
Abinashvor 1 Jahr

Aisa lag raha hai jaise pressure aa raha hai..aur bhai us pressure ko control kar rahe hai

Profilbild von kayess
kayessvor 1 Jahr

🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂 Is mahine MEIN no comments.

Profilbild von Abduce
Abducevor 2 Jahren

You know it's time for something else when: ⬜⬜🟨⬜⬜ ⬜🟨🟨⬜⬜ ⬜🟨🟨🟨⬜ 🟨🟨🟨🟨⬜ 🟨🟨🟨🟨🟨 🟨🟨🟩🟨🟨 🟨🟩🟩🟨🟨 🟨🟩🟩🟩🟨 🟩🟩🟩🟩🟨 🟩🟩🟩🟩⬛

Profilbild von your time's up.
your time's up.vor 1 Jahr

Hakkla of Overacting 🤲

Profilbild von JJanuuuuuuuuuu
JJanuuuuuuuuuuvor 1 Jahr

And chapri women like this Sharuk who is a woman,

Profilbild von Buzz_killer
Buzz_killervor 1 Jahr

SRK ne aisi sab filmo ke copyrights buy kar liye hai jisme usne overacting ki hai. Isliye ye films kisi OTT ya satellite pe telecast nahi hoti. He himself is embarrassed. 😁 Overacting ye kar raha hai, par sharm hamein aa rahi hai.

Profilbild von Manisha Patel
Manisha Patelvor 1 Jahr

😂😂

Profilbild von jatin brazen
jatin brazenvor 1 Jahr

It seems hindu men are not being hired as actors these days in Tv serials and webseries, almost every male actor that is being hired is a muslim. The propotion of muslim male actors in Tv serials and webseries to the population seems very high compared to hindu male actors.

Ähnliche Videos