Video yükleniyor...
Video Yüklenemedi
Baila spent time with her friends before her HITC stage!
2,211,324 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)
11 Yorum

perdong1 yıl önce
"di youtube gw ngomongnya anjing bangsat"

♡1 yıl önce
kacau lu baila 😭

Solar Heavy1 yıl önce
you never heard this song before

Helena1 yıl önce
i love bangsat wdym bai 😭

Mina1 yıl önce
Baila harus ngajarin that "jancok" word to her teams too HAHAHA menurut gw Indonesian swear words yang paling ok tuh ini

hasynun 🇵🇸 || 13121 yıl önce
yeaahh we love anjing and bangsat 🥰

OREO ✨ 🦈1 yıl önce
Wkkwkwkw she is sooo indo and lawak 😭😭😭☝🏻☝🏻

taehyung1 yıl önce
she so gay with her who is she?

random1 yıl önce
"makan yuk" pasti dari mba mba di tiktok yang suka bikin VT makan makanan Indo tapi pake bahasa inggris wkwk kerennn

Fishu 🌊1 yıl önce
THIS IS SO?????

wlof.1 yıl önce
ya Allah dek wkwk
Benzer Videolar
0:23
Sensitive content
"GL is boring" her father turned back time making her start her life over and over again and during those times she would lose either her soulmate or her sister. The last time time turned, she lost 10 years of happy moments she had spent with her soulmate
f ⋆.˚ 𓃠
364,570 görüntüleme • 9 ay önce
