正在加载视频...

视频加载失败

Barefooted in Kuala Lumpur Join us as we follow corrective exercise specialist IMiin Ng to learn more about why she walks barefoot in the streets of Kuala Lumpur. #kualalumpur #bukitbintang #lrt #monorail #barefoot #klbarefoot #malaysiabarefoot #barefootinthecity #strongfeet #flatfeet #healthyfeet

9 条评论

MB ⚡️ ∞/21M 的头像
MB ⚡️ ∞/21M2 年前

Umm no…in parks boleh la..or in the jungle…but not in the city centres…what about stepping on places where a dog had peed there or small glass & nails & whatnots…or places where homeless/drunks peed there..that’s just disgusting…

Toh Puan Ronggeng 的头像
Toh Puan Ronggeng2 年前

Terpijak taik anjing baru kau tahu

Amani Salim 🇲🇾🚀 的头像
Amani Salim 🇲🇾🚀2 年前

Get a pair of barefoots shoes la, this is not healthy for you.

Bitcoin Malaya 的头像
Bitcoin Malaya2 年前

Wasn’t looking at her feet at the first time.

DizzyR 的头像
DizzyR2 年前

It's great if done on natural earth - soil, grass, mud , rivers, beach etc. I don't think it's the same walking on concrete and tar in an urban setting 😂

Kael Knight 的头像
Kael Knight2 年前

Kang terpijak serpihan kaca pecah halus, berdarah dan bakteria masuk. Lepas tu kena pegi ambik kena suntikan. Duit keluar lagi.

Fa 的头像
Fa2 年前

Tengah terbayang warna insole kasut tu

AbeMick is your reluctant capitalist 的头像
AbeMick is your reluctant capitalist2 年前

Cacing kerawit says TQ

Fairnez 的头像
Fairnez2 年前

if u have a very rough skin, then okla..mcm org asli, leh barefoot je tapi tu kat hutan..ni kalau kat bandar ade kaca,paku,air liur, kahak, tikus, pembawa virus/penyakit dll..uish..seriaauuww, make sure basuh dgn sabun 20saat & sanitize bila masuk rumah or tmpat berkapet😅

相关视频