Загрузка видео...

Не удалось загрузить видео

На главную

Barefooted in Kuala Lumpur Join us as we follow corrective exercise specialist IMiin Ng to learn more about why she walks barefoot in the streets of Kuala Lumpur. #kualalumpur #bukitbintang #lrt #monorail #barefoot #klbarefoot #malaysiabarefoot #barefootinthecity #strongfeet #flatfeet #healthyfeet

Комментарии: 9

Фото профиля MB ⚡️ ∞/21M
MB ⚡️ ∞/21M2 лет назад

Umm no…in parks boleh la..or in the jungle…but not in the city centres…what about stepping on places where a dog had peed there or small glass & nails & whatnots…or places where homeless/drunks peed there..that’s just disgusting…

Фото профиля Toh Puan Ronggeng
Toh Puan Ronggeng2 лет назад

Terpijak taik anjing baru kau tahu

Фото профиля Amani Salim 🇲🇾🚀
Amani Salim 🇲🇾🚀2 лет назад

Get a pair of barefoots shoes la, this is not healthy for you.

Фото профиля Bitcoin Malaya
Bitcoin Malaya2 лет назад

Wasn’t looking at her feet at the first time.

Фото профиля DizzyR
DizzyR2 лет назад

It's great if done on natural earth - soil, grass, mud , rivers, beach etc. I don't think it's the same walking on concrete and tar in an urban setting 😂

Фото профиля Kael Knight
Kael Knight2 лет назад

Kang terpijak serpihan kaca pecah halus, berdarah dan bakteria masuk. Lepas tu kena pegi ambik kena suntikan. Duit keluar lagi.

Фото профиля Fa
Fa2 лет назад

Tengah terbayang warna insole kasut tu

Фото профиля AbeMick is your reluctant capitalist
AbeMick is your reluctant capitalist2 лет назад

Cacing kerawit says TQ

Фото профиля Fairnez
Fairnez2 лет назад

if u have a very rough skin, then okla..mcm org asli, leh barefoot je tapi tu kat hutan..ni kalau kat bandar ade kaca,paku,air liur, kahak, tikus, pembawa virus/penyakit dll..uish..seriaauuww, make sure basuh dgn sabun 20saat & sanitize bila masuk rumah or tmpat berkapet😅

Похожие видео