Загрузка видео...

Не удалось загрузить видео

На главную

#BINI's final reminders before ending the live: — DON'T TAKE SHIPPING SERIOUSLY. sabi nga ni jhoanna, "if your ship makes you hate on other people, maling direction na kayo nagsasail." — platonic friendships exist. di lahat umiikot sa loveteam. — stop stalking their friends.

387,879 просмотров • 1 год назад •via X (Twitter)

Комментарии: 10

Фото профиля Jq
Jq1 год назад

I like how Maloi said, “Ba’t ka inaaway?” So Ate na protective ang pagka sabi Nya

Фото профиля LahamSiMaloi
LahamSiMaloi1 год назад

Sad na they have to remind nanaman. Tantanan niyo friends nila, guys 😭😭 humaplos kayo ng damo pag mejo nawawala na kayo sa ulirat 🥲

Фото профиля 🐥💙
🐥💙1 год назад

ilang call'out na nila Yan sana Naman makinig na kayo🤨 #BINI Miss you @bini_stacey 🫶🏻💖

Фото профиля ahrf𖹭
ahrf𖹭1 год назад

Miss youuuu staks🫶🏻

Фото профиля KaLaBaN
KaLaBaN1 год назад

hello Princess 🥰wag ka mag pa miss masyado

Фото профиля Hey
Hey1 год назад

let’s be fr lang. mga toxic and delulu na ganyan mindset are mostly mga bata talaga. we’ve seen it ourselves sa tiktok. kahit anong reminder, if they won’t listen wala din. naging bata dn naman ako pero di ako ganyan ka-delulu lol

Фото профиля 🦊❄️
🦊❄️1 год назад

And number 1 toxic shipper mikhaiah , wag na tayong maglokohan, halos andun sa commment section mikhaiah they are obsessed.

Фото профиля Maria ni Aiah
Maria ni Aiah1 год назад

@bini_stacey Really guys, seriously, we should learn to set limitations/boundaries. Sabi nga ni Jho "happy shipping lang"

Фото профиля 𝐤𝐰𝐢𝐧’s relapse 🐨🧡|🐥
𝐤𝐰𝐢𝐧’s relapse 🐨🧡|🐥1 год назад

@bini_stacey Miss u sa live Stakuu…🥹🥹 @bini_stacey

Фото профиля Dasigssszzz
Dasigssszzz1 год назад

Colet: kapag wrong direction na baliktarin ang damit baka nawawala na kayo.

Похожие видео

Ive always wanted to post this whole conversation.. BIANCA' S PARENTS MUST HAVE AVAILED THE LIVESTREAM.. THATS WHY THEY NEVER judged DUSTIN. LIKE his haters did who probably watch it in Primetime, which is super edited or on tiktok vids who surely spliced it even more... to paint a certain narrative. He is just emotional of what happened.. Aminado nman silang lahat na sinadya nilang asarin sya ng paulit ulit. Kaya nya natawag na insensitive si michael kasi alam ng hurt na sya di pa rin tumitigil. ( even josh shared his experience with Michae and kira ) When he said di sya sanay sa ganun babae : putol lang kasi pero at the start of the video.. Dustin : ipaparinig mo na may gusto kang iba. my favorite part? How he explained "makakaapekto yun sa tingin ko syo." Dustin: ganun nman kasi talaga like yung actions natin.. for example sipain ko yan (cup tower) kahit sabihin kong joke lang nman anu magiging tingin mo sa kin? KUPS AKO. ginawa ko sya eh.. If anything this video proves kung gano nya talaga kagusto si Bianca from the start. Na before the incident puro positive lang yung nakikita nya sa kanya... and he was really happy. Natawa pa ko sa part na sabi nya.. Ienjoy na lang daw nya.. (stay sa PBB) di nman daw kailangan (lovelife) .. tapos sasabihin nyo sya ang may hanap ng loveteam... and sna na-air yung part na to.. Josh : outside ba di ka inaasar ng tropa mo? Dustin: inaasar nila ako sa gusto ko.. Hinde yung ganun.. Yung harapan tapos tropa tapos babae (na yung mga tropa nya tutuksuhin yung isa pa nyang tropa sa gusto nyang girl ) 😂 GETS?? he also mentioned that at that point.. they've had serious conversations na about family etc. Josh even asked if maingay pa din si bianca during those talks.. Dustin: TAHIMIK i also appreciate how he stopped talking when he noticed cameras were on him and how he said mabait si brenty. ( na di rin comfortable kay michael by the way eh first duo nya 😂) i hope everyone should see this.. the very conversation that has been blown out of proportion.. All villains have Backstories.. YES! but Dustin? he wasnt the villain...his backstory? makes him the victim.. Thank you sa pag edit sa primetime.. berigood kayo. #dustbia #dustinyu #BIANCADEVERA

little old me

48,018 просмотров • 11 месяцев назад

I don't usually talk about this, but you are not going to twist this live and push your solo agendas again. You all seriously need to listen to the boys carefully instead of trusting short clips before jumping to conclusions. I hate that you all always make an issue out of Martin and James's relationship, and honestly, their dynamics as a team overall. You don't even know them personally, YOU ARE JUST FANS. These boys have known each other for YEARS, and you have no right to judge or overanalyze their relationship with each other. You all seriously gotta stop doing that. It's so fucking annoying and i hate that it keeps happening. ​To clarify, these are two different situations. Here is the full clip up until they started talking about phone numbers, WATCH IT: 1. ​First, Martin talked about how he went to Seonghyeon and Juhoon's room yesterday to hang out. Seonghyeon fell asleep first, and Martin fell asleep on the couch. Then Keonho and Seonghyeon mentioned that Martin apparently fell asleep in the hallway too before the couch inside their room. James didn't know about it and was concern about Martin because that was dangerous. 2. ​James is not the reason Martin fell asleep in the hallway, Martin never said it so stop putting words into his mouth and making it seem like that's what he meant, he said that he woke up from Seonghyeon and Juhoon's room and then was just too tired to go inside of James room (their room). So I don't even know how you all came up with that conclusion that James didnt open the door. [2 questions later... DIFFERENT SITUATION] 3. ​They were asked who they would call for help in urgent situations, and they all answered their managers. Then James said he doesn't even save the members' phone numbers because they see each other every day and he only used Kakao. Martin then said that he has been trying to call James to get inside their room [DIFFERENT SITUATION] because they are roommates, but James just chooses not to answer because lately Martin doesn't bring his room keys. P.S Stop trying to turn the members against each other, and stop fucking creating an issue out of everything. I hate solos, and I will always hate solo stans who do this kind of shit. Stop judging them based on some image or narrative you’ve created in your head instead of who they actually are. You don’t know them personally, so stop projecting your own assumptions onto them and using them to create unnecessary drama. Just stop being toxic and support the members without constantly trying to pit them against each other.

coervogue

196,773 просмотров • 19 дней назад

Chris Williamson explained to Joe Rogan what he calls "The Lonely Chapter." "The Rocky montage was 3.5 minutes. For me it's been 5 years." "Everybody that has gotten from a place where they don't want to be to one where they are... there's a point where they're so different that they can't resonate with their old set of friends. But they're not yet sufficiently developed that they've created their new set of friends." The temptation: "There's this temptation to go back to the old patterns. The old ways of thinking." On why most people don't change: "How many people do you know that have lost 50 pounds? Or moved to a different country? Or have genuinely changed the way that they see the world? It's pretty rare. It's not that common." He continues: "We are such mimetic creatures. We're so shaped by the people around us that we can't help but be tempted. If you want to go from where you are to where you want to be... you're going to have to do something that makes you more different. More weird. More easy to be mocked." On the difference between movies and real life: "You look at it and you go... the Rocky montage was 3.5 minutes. For me it's been 5 years. Where's the championship ring? I haven't won the fight. Where's Apollo Creed? None of this stuff has happened." He explains: "In the movies, sure there's ups and downs. But the athlete's self-belief never wavers. He makes the decision and it's one straight shot. I don't think that's what the experience of personal growth is like at all." The reality: "In my experience... you're just swimming in uncertainty and fear and a lack of belief that it's even going to happen. You don't know if there's glory on the other side. I don't even know if this is going to be it. And I'm doing Sam Harris's meditation app. I'm journaling in the morning. I'm going to the gym. Does this even work? You're doing all this stuff... scrabbling like a guy in a well trying to find a handhold. And if you don't have a good community of people also doing that... you're on your own." On the rocket ship: "I think about personal growth kind of like a rocket ship taking off. As you take off, you've got a particular velocity. What you want is to find other people moving at the same velocity as you. But the quicker that you move... the fewer people are going to be like you." On having to do it again: "One of the difficult realizations for people who want to change their life... if you do it well, you might have to go through a period where you let go of all of your friends." The worse realization: "If you do it really well... you might have to do that multiple times throughout your life. You find a group of people. Finally. After that period where you were on your own. And then... oh shit, I'm still going. I've outgrown them. I've got to do it again? I just thought I'd found my group. And I've got to do it again." On why few people make big changes: "This lonely chapter thing is a big deal. I think it explains why so few people make big changes. The temptation is always going to be to just go back to what's normal. Go back to what I know." The value exchange: "When you get to the stage where you're faced with some personal growth decision... you're always going to have to make this value exchange: Do I want to move forward on my own? Or do I want to go back with my friends?"

Jaynit

56,907 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

sheena's final ment Thank you everyone who came tonight, grabe. Thank you for buying tickets. Thank you for spending your—anong araw ngayon?—your Saturday with us. Thank you for all the greetings, all the gifts. Thank you to all the performers na nagperform today, grabe I can't believe na nakuha kayo lahat [...] But thank you so much, fantasy ko to, and the drag queens, thank you so much po, like... totoo yung sinabi ni Trish, honestly, sabi ko, "Wag na, gastos lang yan. Magbouldering nalang tayo." Mga ganun ganun. Pero I trusted you and look, oh. It's a success. [...] I know this is for me, but know na this is also for you. I know na if I'm happy, you're also happy. [...] Sobrang tagal na sakin ni Trish, since PBB pa lang. That's why I really appreciate her. And sobrang bata pa nya, obvious naman (laughs). Pero sobrang matured nya magisip and sa kanya rin ako kumukuha ng mga advice sa mga bagay bagay. I really love it. And of course, timshi thank you so much. Thank you El, thank you ate Gill, thank you Rai. Thank you. Thank you so much. Sobrang solid nila, feeling ko kaya kong mabuhay ng sila lang yung kasama ko... hindi, joke lang (laughs). Hindi ko kaya. But thank you. Thank you so much guys. Grabe, I feel so loved... kahit mukha akong relaxed lang na ano, pero, sobrang, sobra akong nata-touch. Siguro iiyak ko to pag-uwi. Pero I really appreciate na everyone na nandito for all the things you guys are doing for me. I don't know if I even deserve all of this, but thank you so much. Thank you Shinies. Ay grabe, Blooms! Shinies ko lang to gumawa ng grupo [...] Love it. Next Sheenayaw ha. Ayun lang. Thank you guys for coming. Grabe, I'm so happy... I'm so happy. Thank you Lord, thank you God. Good night, tara na (laughs). Maaga pa ako bukas. BINI SHEENA 22RIFIC YEARS #twenSHEEtwo #MagpaSHEEkat #BINI_Sheena

່͏

21,704 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

Comment: Is real that Eul (Noeul) not kind like Boss? (*Warning: Is long translate but I swear is worth to read) Boss: Hmm....How should to say... Actually, everyone has a different personality. It depends on their learning, their growth, and so on. I'm not judging who is kind or who is not Everyone has their own style/way of life. But... it's just that my style might lean towards being gentle, flexible, knowing how to recognize and appreciate value... Or maybe that's why it became the word "kind/good-natured" Be.... humble person Well... I don't know either. It depends on who you love, who you want to be with and what you believe in. Just live in whatever way makes you feel happy. ​Like I said, if coming to see me doesn't bring you happiness anymore, I won't force you to stay by my side always. You're completely free to go find your own happiness. But the fact that our paths crossed and brought us together for a period of time. That in itself was wonderful and you were happy during that time too. So please, live happily! Whether you choose to support another artist, pursue your own life, fall in love, get a good job or surround yourself with great people... I hope everyone feels happy living their own lives Maybe one day we like each other, then another day we don't, or maybe something happens that makes us dislike one another... But I assure you one thing: I will never do anything to make anyone disappointed or heartbroken ​One day, we might become friends, or simply good people to each other... "There are no permanent friends, nor permanent enemies"...this applies so accurately to human life. That's just the truth. That’s why every single day... I will try my absolute best ​Tomorrow, who knows if we’ll still be able to sit here, talking and looking at each other like this? Tomorrow... who knows who might disappear. It might not be me....it could be someone around you or even yourself. So live in a way that truly makes you happy. Don't be too stressed, live a worthy and meaningful life! Crazy...Of course life comes with pressure and stress, but you gotta fight back! 👤: In the end, everything will just become yesterday's story Boss: Yeah... just sleep on it, and when you wake up, it's already in the past. Keep your chin up! Don't overthink or let the stress crush you, got it? Huh? Come on, that's enough moping around! Stop upset right now #BossNoeul #Bosschaikamon #BOSSCKM #ShawtyBoss #BoNoh

◇★ ℭ𝒽𝓊𝒾𝒾𝒾 ♛◇

19,462 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

yeonjun's 2024 fortune ⭐️ "because of your unbreakable spirit that isn't easily swayed by anything, it'll be a year where you'll show strong mental strength that won't easy disrupt your self-balance. you won't change your mind about the direction of something once you've set your mind to do it. because of your personality that makes you do things consistently, you might hear from people that you're right minded and a man of integrity. since you are someone who is generally level headed and have the ability to understand things realistically, you'll be able to make good judgements and decisions. you don't really get tired of the same repetitive reality but even if you do feel tired or bored from it, you don't easily decide to move to your own place. this year, you will be able to secure a stronger position in your activities and on stage and you will have the opportunity to try out things that you had only imagined of. given this, you can carry out your plans to achieve all your grand goals. feeling the good luck that you haven't felt before, there might be a period where you feel a little lazy but once you humbly get through this period, you will be able fo take it as an opportunity. your diligence will stand out and you will get unexpected recognition from the people around you, making it possible for you to get the opportunity to focus on what you want. we hope that during this time, you'll be more meticulous and detailed than before while making yourself more competitive than other people. unlike previous years, it is a year with really great energy, where you'll be able to get things that others didn't think of and be able to use it first to your advantage to get opportunities."

💬

145,465 просмотров • 2 лет назад

Do You Know What The IRS REALLY Is? 🚨 It’s an Administrative Agency. That means one thing most people never question: A contract is required to do business with you. Be honest: You’ve never read the entire form. You’ve never read the line under your signature. Yet every year, you sign anyway — under penalty of perjury. You can't define why you pay this. And you think you're going to jail if you don't. What if this is the year the fear ends? e Before you panic… before you react…get some info. Take my class: “How To Exit The IRS Lawfully” THEN decide for yourself. You won’t be alone. Over 1000 people have already exited the contract. There is zero fear once you understand: 1️⃣ How you entered the contract 2️⃣ What obligations it actually creates 3️⃣ How to read (and neutralize) their “scary” letters This is my #1 foundational class for anyone ready to stop unknowingly consenting to administrative state control. Even Speaker Mike Johnson said that it was time to end the 4th branch of government: The Administrative State. “But what about Wesley Snipes?” Yeah… we cover that too. He was IN the contract. Here’s the rule: IN the contract? You pay. OUT of the contract? No obligation. This is the easiest agency to leave — if you know how. NOW IT'S YOUR MOVE. Repost if this challenged something you were taught Comment “CONTRACT” if you want the link Like if you’re ready to learn before you comply Follow me for the path out Freedom starts with understanding. Understanding is on the other side of taking this 90 minute class. Boom. Exit the next day.

Gianna 🇺🇸 IRS Free Since 1999

52,025 просмотров • 7 месяцев назад

Warren Buffett on what actually makes a life successful: 1. "if you get to be 65 or 70 and the people you want to love you actually love you, you're a success." i've met very rich men. testimonial dinners. schools named after them. and nobody loves them. their own kids say "he's in the attic." 2. the best investment you'll ever make is in yourself. learn to communicate. on paper and in person. if you can't get your idea across, it's like winking at a girl in the dark. nothing happens. get good at it and you raise your own value 50%. and nobody can ever take it from you. 3. you get one mind and one body. that's the whole deal. say i gave you a car and told you it's the only one you get for the rest of your life. you'd read the manual. keep it in the garage. baby it. you get exactly one body like that. you can't start caring for it at 50. by then it's rusted out. 4. you become whoever you spend your time with. you drift in the direction of the people around you. so pick people better than you. the biggest pick of your life is your spouse. marry someone a little better than you. and hope they don't figure it out too fast. 5. with money, doing nothing beats doing something. a farm or an apartment, you can't sell it tomorrow. so you just hold it. stocks you can sell in a second. so people can't help themselves. but moving your money around isn't smarter than leaving it alone. buy a piece of america and stop touching it.

Johan

301,248 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

Warren Buffett on what actually makes a life successful: 1. "if you get to be 65 or 70 and the people you want to love you actually love you, you're a success." i've met very rich men. testimonial dinners. schools named after them. and nobody loves them. their own kids say "he's in the attic." 2. the best investment you'll ever make is in yourself. learn to communicate. on paper and in person. if you can't get your idea across, it's like winking at a girl in the dark. nothing happens. get good at it and you raise your own value 50%. and nobody can ever take it from you. 3. you get one mind and one body. that's the whole deal. say i gave you a car and told you it's the only one you get for the rest of your life. you'd read the manual. keep it in the garage. baby it. you get exactly one body like that. you can't start caring for it at 50. by then it's rusted out. 4. you become whoever you spend your time with. you drift in the direction of the people around you. so pick people better than you. the biggest pick of your life is your spouse. marry someone a little better than you. and hope they don't figure it out too fast. 5. with money, doing nothing beats doing something. a farm or an apartment, you can't sell it tomorrow. so you just hold it. stocks you can sell in a second. so people can't help themselves. but moving your money around isn't smarter than leaving it alone. buy a piece of america and stop touching it.

Johan

296,478 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

you know why you stopped playing League with your friends? it's not that the game got boring. it's that your sessions got MUNDANE. queue up. slow loss. queue again. lose again. nobody talks. everyone's tilted. repeat for 2 hours until someone says "okay we're done" and that's it. that's the friendship. here's the brutal truth: most League sessions are MOVIES that never happened. you're watching a film where nothing matters. no stakes. no energy. no story. your friends logging off because they'd rather watch Anime than watch themselves slowly lose with zero direction. virgin squad: "wanna play a few?" (everyone loads in mentally checked out, loses twice, "okay we're done" after 45 minutes) chad squad: shotcalling, energy, tension, MOMENTS that you talk about for months here's what actually matters: people don't leave League because the game is dead. people leave League because their SESSIONS are dead. there's a massive difference. here's what kills League friendships: you queue up expecting to just "have fun" but "fun" without PURPOSE is just noise. your brain needs STAKES to get engaged. without stakes, you're just watching a screen get darker. THIS IS WHY SASKIO SQUADS ARE DIFFERENT: it's not about coaching. it's about ENERGY. everyone knows the goal: DOMINATION everyone's locked in on shotcalling. everyone's communicating. everyone's INVESTED. one person calls an engage. everyone follows because they TRUST the call. one person makes a play. everyone SEES it and learns from it. one person gets caught. everyone adjusts, doesn't blame, fixes it next fight. that's not League. that's BROTHERHOOD through COMPETITION. and that creates REAL friendships. not "we played together" friendships. but "we went TO WAR together" friendships. the ones you talk about 10 years later. here's what happens in a REAL session: game 1: lost but you were LOCKED IN for 40 minutes game 2: won and you're SCREAMING in discord game 3: lost but you learned something important game 4: won and it MATTERED suddenly it's 3 hours later and everyone's drenched in sweat wanting to queue again. that's a movie. that's a STORY. versus the dead squad: 45 minutes, two losses, "okay we're done, that was depressing" most of you choose the second one because it's comfortable. but comfortable doesn't create friendships. it creates GHOSTS. ghosts are people you used to play with that log off after one loss. real friends are people you go to war with and COME BACK for more. here's the uncomfortable truth: your friends didn't leave League. your friends left YOUR sessions because your sessions have no PURPOSE. if you queued up with ENERGY, with SHOTCALLING, with actual STAKES... they wouldn't leave. they'd come back every single night. because humans crave INTENSITY. they crave PURPOSE. they crave MOMENTS. and a League session with those things? that's better than any movie you could watch. most of you are watching your friendships die in real time because you're queuing with dead energy. no vision. no calls. no purpose. just "let's play a couple games" meanwhile the real squads are creating LEGENDS in their voice chats. the question is: do you want to just play League with your friends? or do you want to CREATE something WORTH REMEMBERING with them? study the saskio way

Tony Chau

64,531 просмотров • 9 месяцев назад

Indian Americans — are you sleeping at night? While racist, borderline N@z1 travel vloggers like Conner McBee are actively setting you up for a wave of hate and violence? Can't you take any action against such people? This pathetic career less, jobless hate obsessed creep look at how he rants about India! — full of disgusting misogynistic, racist garbage. He compares 1.4 billion Indians to a “trashy ex he keeps sliding back into,” complete with diseases, warts, fungus, and vile “post-nut clarity” jokes. That’s not “honest travel content.” Nor humor. That’s straight-up dehumanizing hate speech and casual misogyny for cheap views. His comment sections are flooded with his brain-dead followers, who are the same people who call Indians “parasites” and worse on social media. He feeds them! What kind of psychotic obsession makes a grown man trash an entire country nonstop while admitting he can’t stop thinking about it or going back uninvited? Has Indian government forced him to travel to India? Goes to India uninvited speaks as if he is being held their against his will...you don't like it...get the f out....just because you want to make money from these cheap shenanigans you think it is okay to spread hatred! This isn’t criticism — it’s toxic hate-bait designed to radicalize people against Indians. Real problems exist everywhere, but this Nazi-adjacent punching down on one of the world’s oldest civilizations is pure evil for clout. What happened with standup comedian Pranit More, can't we replicate it here? where the anger is actually needed! Chud the builder, tried, the whole black community came together Meanwhile N number of people spreading n@z! level propaganda against Indian all the time since years, and still the attitude of Indians is not better than a sloth And NordVPN why the hell are you sponsoring this racist garbage? Shame on you for funding anti-India hate! Should we not boycott who sponsor hate against Indians? Should we not make them apologize and make an example here?

XUnfiltered

14,601 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад