Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

from justin realizing he’s having tech issues to ken smoothly passing the mic 🎤

28,861 views • 2 years ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

NatachaiArchen's profile picture
NatachaiArchen2 years ago

Amazing teamwork, sila yan eh always prepared sa lahat ng tech problems so proud of you jah galing mo talaga bunso @jah447798 and also I'm so proud of Amo Ken @felipsuperior very attentive kay Justin. Consistence, 👏👏👏👏👏🫂

🦋🍓StELYvery143🍓🦋🇵🇭💙 | SAW is coming ⚫️'s profile picture
🦋🍓StELYvery143🍓🦋🇵🇭💙 | SAW is coming ⚫️2 years ago

Hindi talaga mapapansin na may tech diff sa kanila kung hindi titigan eh. Galing! @SB19Official #SB19 #SB19atPredatorLeague2024

ρꪖꪑ ♡︎ 🌭🍎ᴬ'ᴱᵁ⁰³⁸✨ᴬ'ᴱˢ ⁰⁰⁵'s profile picture
ρꪖꪑ ♡︎ 🌭🍎ᴬ'ᴱᵁ⁰³⁸✨ᴬ'ᴱˢ ⁰⁰⁵2 years ago

justin every performance tlga npapawow ako😭😭😍😍😍😍

delacruzeelnyl's profile picture
delacruzeelnyl2 years ago

Justin may always presence of mind

M's profile picture
M2 years ago

that's professionalism at its finest ☺️ kaya idol ko mga to 😁

Felip_Sisiw26's profile picture
Felip_Sisiw262 years ago

very nice.. the team bond is there, too quick. Im proud of you guys😍🥰. It was an amazing show.. ❤️❤️

Renstell Ajero's profile picture
Renstell Ajero2 years ago

Nice 🥰🥰 that's so professional 🥰❤

Rename's profile picture
Rename2 years ago

@HurrairaJamal look

MilKa's profile picture
MilKa2 years ago

Amazing Teamwork! 💗💗💗

Rezzel Tenorio's profile picture
Rezzel Tenorio2 years ago

bakit d ko to na notice kagabi, akala ko nag aperan lang silang dalawa ohhh my jah #KENTIN

Related Videos