Loading video...
Video Failed to Load
Grateful to be born a Hindu
157,166 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)
10 Comments

AbhishekkkK101 year ago
Also follow @Abhishekkkk10

Sachin1 year ago
Behen kyu.. seedha maa se shadi kar lene ko bol de mdrchd🤣

КАРИМ1 year ago
pura video sun le bhai woh kisi tribe ka reference de raha he

MOUSHUMI DAS1 year ago
@JaipurDialogues Another feather in their cap...then why do love jihad....it's great that they marry their sisters and leave our Hindu girls alone

We need #GenderNeutralLaw in India!1 year ago
Hello please don't accuse muslims the problem is Hindus itself...see this...!!!

Sameer1 year ago
isiliye inhe behenchod bola jata hai🫥🤡

FLAIR1 year ago
Sick mentality.

Sunil Kumar1 year ago
@JaipurDialogues Yah sab raksh mein hota hai insanon mein nahin bas aage aap samajh Gaye honge

sizzlerace1 year ago
That is why asian converts are class apart

Naveen-नवीन-ನವೀನ್1 year ago
Thank god!! I am not from desert cult.
