Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

Inkevadina migiladaa..Rohit Sharma ๐Ÿฅ

75,837 views โ€ข 2 years ago โ€ขvia X (Twitter)

11 Comments

AMIGO's profile picture
AMIGO2 years ago

@ImRo45 Assalu 15years nundi cric8 chustunna . Msd manchi cap ye kani ilanti 30 balls 30 ni matram yeppudu back cheyyaley . Undoubtedly Rohit best captain ๐Ÿ™Œ

Number45โ™'s profile picture
Number45โ™2 years ago

@ImRo45 Sambaru edupulu๐Ÿ’‰๐Ÿ’‰

Royce's profile picture
Royce2 years ago

@Prabha_264 @ImRo45 No debate Inka t20s lo Ro thop

๐ŸคŸ's profile picture
๐ŸคŸ2 years ago

@ImRo45

Preethamvarma's profile picture
Preethamvarma2 years ago

@ImRo45 My anxiety for Rohit specs at lifting trophy ๐Ÿ˜ข, just observed now

yaseen's profile picture
yaseen2 years ago

@ImRo45 Bro bad luck gani 50 overs di kuda kottewallame now T20 win ayyamu chalu Rohit is no1 captain

V Teja's profile picture
V Teja2 years ago

@ImRo45 2 mins silence for sambar guys

GABBARSINGH_TWEET's profile picture
GABBARSINGH_TWEET2 years ago

@ImRo45 CSGAY's for a reason

sunilkumarreddy's profile picture
sunilkumarreddy2 years ago

@ImRo45 Nenu dhoni captain ga respect ista kani ee lopher dhoni fans kontamandi dhoni tappa inkevadu world cup win avvakudadu antaru donga nayallu norlu musukoni kurchuntaru

Jon | Michael | Tyrion's profile picture
Jon | Michael | Tyrion2 years ago

@ImRo45 Insta id dm uncle

Royce's profile picture
Royce2 years ago

@ImRo45 Adidaaa

Related Videos