Video wird geladen...
Video konnte nicht geladen werden
Intha manchodivi entayya Pat Cummins 🥹
354,164 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr •via X (Twitter)
11 Kommentare

Mikevor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 Cummins ni fluke anadaniki norlu ela ostayo luchas ki, important time lo important wickets teesthadu ochi

B A T M A N🪽vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 💯💯💯

Solar Heavyvor 1 Jahr
take the journey

Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 He is a Legend Cricketer 🙏

B A T M A N🪽vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 Bangaram maa captain 🥹💎

Officer KD6-3.7vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 I wonder how this kind heart is hated💔

B A T M A N🪽vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 WC lo INDIA ni odinchadu ga. Anduke hatred.

Dilip Reddyvor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 Ila manchodivi anali last lo david bhai laga gudpali . Nice bro 🥲

B A T M A N🪽vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 Clashes valla management theeskunna decision adhi. Memu ippudu kuda warner ki support chestham.

harsha🦁vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 Cummins deserves more love and respect❤️🔥

B A T M A N🪽vor 1 Jahr
@patcummins30 Virat fan ayyindi Cummins ki support chesthunnav. I appreciate it bro🖤

