Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

Just Hand Shake kosam 😬🔥 King Pawan Kalyan 😎

443,818 görüntüleme • 2 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

11 Yorum

Chitti_Babu profil fotoğrafı
Chitti_Babu2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan Movies elevations kuda e range undav ga

Gan Jing World profil fotoğrafı
Gan Jing World2 yıl önce

✦ The Fatal Encounter ✦ One year into King Jeong-jo’s reign, a fated day unfolds about one who must live, one who must kill, and one who must protect. 🍿Watch Now

Telugu Box office profil fotoğrafı
Telugu Box office2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan మంచి తననాకి మంచి మనిషికి ఎప్పటికీ craze తగ్గదు

Likithkumar profil fotoğrafı
Likithkumar2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan PK Bouncer >>>>> Ex Minister and sitting MLA

akhil profil fotoğrafı
akhil2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan 🤣first shake hand evaru eecharu 🤣🤣ee elevations valla use enti .....

𝗔𝗞𝗦𝗛𝗔𝗬 🦅 profil fotoğrafı
𝗔𝗞𝗦𝗛𝗔𝗬 🦅2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan Adi pawan kalyan rangeuuu 👑🔥

Yashinonx profil fotoğrafı
Yashinonx2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan Baaaa enna scene 🔥

Aditya Garimella profil fotoğrafı
Aditya Garimella2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan See radha smile on seeing kodali nani struggle to shake hand 🤭🤭🤭. Range matters

'solmon raj' D(the)og profil fotoğrafı
'solmon raj' D(the)og2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan 4 times M.L.A ga gelichina kodali nani ki shake hand echina m.l.a ga 2 places lo odipoyina party leader.

. profil fotoğrafı
.2 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan Orey puka pk hand shake istey Edo Nani wait chesinattu sollu nduku 🤣🤣🤣🤣 pk laagey adu kuda Radha pelli kabaatti Radha daggariki veltunandu 🤣🤣🥱

M3 profil fotoğrafı
M32 yıl önce

@PawanKalyan Nijam gane ichara adhi @PawanKalyan ani titiana kuda kalmasham leni chetu ra aina

Benzer Videolar