Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

Just Hand Shake kosam 😬🔥 King Pawan Kalyan 😎

443,818 Aufrufe • vor 2 Jahren •via X (Twitter)

11 Kommentare

Profilbild von Chitti_Babu
Chitti_Babuvor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan Movies elevations kuda e range undav ga

Profilbild von Gan Jing World
Gan Jing Worldvor 2 Jahren

✦ The Fatal Encounter ✦ One year into King Jeong-jo’s reign, a fated day unfolds about one who must live, one who must kill, and one who must protect. 🍿Watch Now

Profilbild von Telugu Box office
Telugu Box officevor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan మంచి తననాకి మంచి మనిషికి ఎప్పటికీ craze తగ్గదు

Profilbild von Likithkumar
Likithkumarvor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan PK Bouncer >>>>> Ex Minister and sitting MLA

Profilbild von akhil
akhilvor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan 🤣first shake hand evaru eecharu 🤣🤣ee elevations valla use enti .....

Profilbild von 𝗔𝗞𝗦𝗛𝗔𝗬 🦅
𝗔𝗞𝗦𝗛𝗔𝗬 🦅vor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan Adi pawan kalyan rangeuuu 👑🔥

Profilbild von Yashinonx
Yashinonxvor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan Baaaa enna scene 🔥

Profilbild von Aditya Garimella
Aditya Garimellavor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan See radha smile on seeing kodali nani struggle to shake hand 🤭🤭🤭. Range matters

Profilbild von 'solmon raj' D(the)og
'solmon raj' D(the)ogvor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan 4 times M.L.A ga gelichina kodali nani ki shake hand echina m.l.a ga 2 places lo odipoyina party leader.

Profilbild von .
.vor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan Orey puka pk hand shake istey Edo Nani wait chesinattu sollu nduku 🤣🤣🤣🤣 pk laagey adu kuda Radha pelli kabaatti Radha daggariki veltunandu 🤣🤣🥱

Profilbild von M3
M3vor 2 Jahren

@PawanKalyan Nijam gane ichara adhi @PawanKalyan ani titiana kuda kalmasham leni chetu ra aina

Ähnliche Videos