Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

Ka Eric on De Lima's release: It sends a wrong message that we can get away with such serious crimes.

12,098 views • 2 years ago •via X (Twitter)

11 Comments

AnthroLaw's profile picture
AnthroLaw2 years ago

Kaya nga dapat sumuko na si Pastor Quiboloy para naman masagot nya ang mga akusasyon sa kanya. Kasi, “it sends a wrong message that we can get away with such serious crimes” kung hindi siya susuko, hindi po ba?

zien's profile picture
zien2 years ago

Mas mali ang mag akusa ng hindi naman totoo, Kamote!😂😂😂

The Daily Muck's profile picture
The Daily Muck1 year ago

Read our next article in this ongoing investigation that shows how the government's seizure of this private property and arrest of its owner further exposes the eco-tyranny happening in California...

Juan Sakalam's profile picture
Juan Sakalam2 years ago

Kayo naman, eh nauna na si digunggong dyan!

Rahfa XiV 😘's profile picture
Rahfa XiV 😘2 years ago

Wrong Message?!? lahat ng kinuhaang Witness laban kay #SenLeiladeLima ay nagsubmitt na walang katotohanan sa kanilang salaysay at humingi pa ng sorry sa nagawa nila kay senator. dahil sa ulalong kaibigan ng amo nyo na FBI Wanted #itsaFACT kayo mismo ang mayrong Wrong Messages!

🌈 DUTERTE IKULONG 👍's profile picture
🌈 DUTERTE IKULONG 👍2 years ago

BWA HA HA HA HA 😝 PUTANGINANG Ka Eric ito… HA HA HA HA HA 😂

King's profile picture
King2 years ago

Galing ah expert sa crimes ung comedian ng smni na dating npa kuno para kungyari may credibility sa pang reredtag hahaahahah ugok !

Little King's profile picture
Little King2 years ago

What serious crimes? The crime was done on her. Baka kau na ng mga amo nyo ang susunod na makalaboso. 🥱

Larry Castillo's profile picture
Larry Castillo2 years ago

Let’s be factual for a change. Tell me honestly who has managed to get away with serious crimes over the last 7 years?

Akmed's profile picture
Akmed2 years ago

Ka Eric pa check mo na utak mo. Malala na yan. 😆😆😆

EdwithaZ's profile picture
EdwithaZ2 years ago

you are sending the wromf message that the justice systme dont work , you wouldnt want that. also all of you SMNI and Dutertes supporters has always to be on the right, if it things doesnr favor you

Related Videos