Загрузка видео...

Не удалось загрузить видео

На главную

Kalesh b/w a Google Guard and a Guy over Seat issues

310,614 просмотров • 1 год назад •via X (Twitter)

Комментарии: 11

Фото профиля Chandravijay Agrawal
Chandravijay Agrawal1 год назад

google ne local ke liye seat reserve krna shuru kiya to sirf USA me hi branch bachegi

Фото профиля SHASHI
SHASHI1 год назад

Government itna reserve de rahi hai aur inko isme bi milna hai 😭😭 Kaha se aate ho be bhikari

Фото профиля Bonkers!
Bonkers!1 год назад

Baba ji ne ek shabd sikha diya sabko.. "Reservation" Ab har nalayak, har jagah Reservation maang raha hai Google mein aise hi naukri nahi milti ....saari zindagi mehnat karni padti hai

Фото профиля MANOJ
MANOJ1 год назад

Why isn't he asking Google directly or the state govt, for recruiting the locals and giving them priority. What will a Google security guard do? 😂

Фото профиля Unplugged
Unplugged2 лет назад

Your personal info is at risk every second. See why security matters. Take action with UP phone- the fortress in your pocket. 🛡️📱 #DataSecurity #FightBack 👉

Фото профиля Devanshi Mishra
Devanshi Mishra1 год назад

Stop demanding reservations everywhere!! Is the ever increasing reservation in government sectors not enough yet, that you wanna spread this in the private sector as well!!😶 Do it with your own capability! And stop demanding favours in the name of reservation.🥲

Фото профиля Jagan
Jagan1 год назад

Why should they give priority for locals? Talent first right?

Фото профиля Ankush
Ankush1 год назад

@GoogleIndia, please invite him for an interview and post the video online! 🥹 Let’s see what he truly has to offer to you!

Фото профиля harshal H
harshal H1 год назад

Bhai ko guard ne khade rahke usski reserve seat de to di

Фото профиля 47Sha
47Sha1 год назад

That got him lookin like he the ceo of google

Фото профиля Hindu Warrior
Hindu Warrior1 год назад

No doubt y his candidature is rejected by Google

Похожие видео