Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

louderrr📢💔 SHAME ON TERE BIN MAKERS

142,730 views • 3 years ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

Laiba Sheikh🇵🇰's profile picture
Laiba Sheikh🇵🇰3 years ago

First of all jab tak next episode on air nhe hti ye sb krna nhe chyea 2nd agr writer ny ye topic choose kiya hi ha to i m sure wo koi lesson k sath happy ending nhe de gi Remember ost ? Hmy lgta tha ye suit nhr kr ra is love story py lkn ab dekho to ost bilkul thk hy

Nitu's profile picture
Nitu3 years ago

Sad part is Makers doesn’t even try to understand our situation how horrible we feel SHAME ON TERE BIN MAKERS

𝓘𝓷𝓺𝓾𝓲𝓼𝓲𝓽𝓲𝓿𝓮 _𝓰𝓲𝓻𝓵_21's profile picture
𝓘𝓷𝓺𝓾𝓲𝓼𝓲𝓽𝓲𝓿𝓮 _𝓰𝓲𝓻𝓵_213 years ago

Nooran ko banned karo pak mai 🥲 aur @7thskybiz ko bhi kro jo esa dikha rahe hai yeh romantic show hai usme esa kese dikha sakte hai 😶. #TereBin

Depression going on.....😒's profile picture
Depression going on.....😒3 years ago

Chii!! Wahaj ko kitna sharm ara hoga ye rape rape sunke.. shoot karte wakt mai be utna nehi socha.. #TereBin

hania batool's profile picture
hania batool3 years ago

2 DAYS,I WAS THINKING WHY THIS ACT.THEN LINE CAME IN MIND"MUJH SE DARO, JS DIN MERE ANDER K JANWAR JAG GYA TM SUMBHAL NAI PAO GE" SO,THIS WAS HIDDN INSIDE HIM. HE CHANGING HIMSELF FOR MEERAB. MURTSM W'RE SEEING TILL 40 EP. BT WHEN HS LOVE DONT TRUST HIM- HE SHOWED HIS JANWAR😭🙏

Anu's profile picture
Anu3 years ago

Finally Amna from SH said something wise about TB

iLovelovestories's profile picture
iLovelovestories3 years ago

starting episodes se Agar yeh line Mu ne cross kihoti tabbhi main M ko kabhibhi maaf nahi karti chahe woh happy ending bhi hotito iss drame ki doodh ka dhul kebhi a jata I don't have accept his apologies #TereBin #YumnaZaidi #WahajAli #Meerasim this is bloody sin not acceptable

Busy_girl._.'s profile picture
Busy_girl._.3 years ago

Baji nay mery dil ki baatain ki hain 😘🥹

Kashifa Shaikh's profile picture
Kashifa Shaikh3 years ago

Can we jst get d TRPS down???... By nt watching the next episode... I wanted to watch a very happy phase in their marriage... Im sure no1 was ready for thiss.... Itsss sooo disturbing!!!

❤︎ ZaInaB‏❤︎ 🕊's profile picture
❤︎ ZaInaB‏❤︎ 🕊3 years ago

Agar sach ma esa hua na nooran ko phansi per latka dena chahiya ka society ma kiya show karwaya gaya hai is time tere bin puri duniya ma dekha ka reha hai ya sab dekha kar kiya sabeet karien ga ka Pakistan ma martial rape chalta hai kiya baat hai 👏🏻👏🏻

Related Videos