Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

MAKE SURE YOUR VOLUME IS 💯 Because no one does it like #AlphaMassage 🔥 Flattered to be able to inspire everyone to level up BECAUSE WE DESERVE ONLY THE BEST 🏳️‍🌈 THE WET ARENA IN OUR NEW BRANCH WILL BE CALLED THE WET MAZE 😱 Why??? Stay tuned as...

213,398 views • 2 years ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

B O K E H's profile picture
B O K E H2 years ago

Maze is meant to challenge visitors how to pass thru & escape. Metamorphically, our lives nowadays are challenged wt daily struggles, obstacles & risks. We need a break, something to liberate us. This wet maze is the answer 😂 😂. O diva, kahit tanungin nyo pa si Chelsea Manalo

ᴊᴍ 's profile picture
ᴊᴍ 2 years ago

Wow parang masarap maligaw po dyan 🙈

slimversa's profile picture
slimversa2 years ago

Eto na ba yung sa bgc?

Incubus's profile picture
Incubus2 years ago

Sana dito yan sa Cebu

iamraf_082186's profile picture
iamraf_0821862 years ago

Wow wet maze the best Yan para tumanbay any sides Yan.

BENJ's profile picture
BENJ2 years ago

Brilliance ✨

𝓕𝓲𝓷𝓸 𝓗𝓮𝓻𝓻𝓮𝓻𝓪's profile picture
𝓕𝓲𝓷𝓸 𝓗𝓮𝓻𝓻𝓮𝓻𝓪2 years ago

Pa tour po 🤭🤭🤭

titinitito2's profile picture
titinitito22 years ago

@nicknelson1892 Ewan ko bat parang ang biglang dating saken ng mga doorknob eh glory hole hahaha

PapaBeh!'s profile picture
PapaBeh!2 years ago

Sa na yung alpha South pagandahin nyo rin - first time ko pumunta don tapos I noticed madumi , luma yung robe at butas butas yung pina suot sakin. Ang baho din nung towel. Amoy ewan! Hope you check on that.

Alterrible's profile picture
Alterrible2 years ago

Sana may part or corner na merong ledge ung pede maupo

Related Videos