Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

MAKE SURE YOUR VOLUME IS 💯 Because no one does it like #AlphaMassage 🔥 Flattered to be able to inspire everyone to level up BECAUSE WE DESERVE ONLY THE BEST 🏳️‍🌈 THE WET ARENA IN OUR NEW BRANCH WILL BE CALLED THE WET MAZE 😱 Why??? Stay tuned as...

213,398 görüntüleme • 2 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

10 Yorum

B O K E H profil fotoğrafı
B O K E H2 yıl önce

Maze is meant to challenge visitors how to pass thru & escape. Metamorphically, our lives nowadays are challenged wt daily struggles, obstacles & risks. We need a break, something to liberate us. This wet maze is the answer 😂 😂. O diva, kahit tanungin nyo pa si Chelsea Manalo

ᴊᴍ  profil fotoğrafı
ᴊᴍ 2 yıl önce

Wow parang masarap maligaw po dyan 🙈

slimversa profil fotoğrafı
slimversa2 yıl önce

Eto na ba yung sa bgc?

Incubus profil fotoğrafı
Incubus2 yıl önce

Sana dito yan sa Cebu

iamraf_082186 profil fotoğrafı
iamraf_0821862 yıl önce

Wow wet maze the best Yan para tumanbay any sides Yan.

BENJ profil fotoğrafı
BENJ2 yıl önce

Brilliance ✨

𝓕𝓲𝓷𝓸 𝓗𝓮𝓻𝓻𝓮𝓻𝓪 profil fotoğrafı
𝓕𝓲𝓷𝓸 𝓗𝓮𝓻𝓻𝓮𝓻𝓪2 yıl önce

Pa tour po 🤭🤭🤭

titinitito2 profil fotoğrafı
titinitito22 yıl önce

@nicknelson1892 Ewan ko bat parang ang biglang dating saken ng mga doorknob eh glory hole hahaha

PapaBeh! profil fotoğrafı
PapaBeh!2 yıl önce

Sa na yung alpha South pagandahin nyo rin - first time ko pumunta don tapos I noticed madumi , luma yung robe at butas butas yung pina suot sakin. Ang baho din nung towel. Amoy ewan! Hope you check on that.

Alterrible profil fotoğrafı
Alterrible2 yıl önce

Sana may part or corner na merong ledge ung pede maupo

Benzer Videolar