Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

Manipur, Stampede, AQI...anyone?

48,278 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

10 Yorum

Prashant profil fotoğrafı
Prashant1 yıl önce

Bingo . You are Damn Right .

Pankaj Taneja, PHnotD profil fotoğrafı
Pankaj Taneja, PHnotD1 yıl önce

Aaj ki taaza khabar - Ek ch**ye ke piche baaki ch***e pad gaye

Tazos blah profil fotoğrafı
Tazos blah1 yıl önce

Thank god someone raised it country is not progressing because everyone is busy promoting some 3rd class show Especially news anchor like @ArnabGoswamiRTv, the anchor of stupidest comic show republic this @republic show is funnier than Any stand up comedy

samar profil fotoğrafı
samar1 yıl önce

Influencers ke liye kuch alag wala electoral bond innovate kar liya hai neta log. Aur badhao views.

Gourab Saha profil fotoğrafı
Gourab Saha1 yıl önce

Ab samajh a raha hai ki matter itna bada kyon ho raha hai. Mujhe lagta hai ki, yah jahan per bhi jata hai vahan per hi 💩 deta hai..

Trinetra.. profil fotoğrafı
Trinetra..1 yıl önce

🫵🏼

Rock Paper Sizzle profil fotoğrafı
Rock Paper Sizzle1 yıl önce

🇺🇸 One Nation, under Trump, Stronger THAN EVER. Are you Trump Tough? 💪Tough T's Here:

Anay Bhande profil fotoğrafı
Anay Bhande1 yıl önce

Imagine even that wasn't original. PR ke liye show pe aye dark comedy gig rehearse karke (2 week old gig from a different country). And dank title ki jagah backlash mila.

Nishant Neeraj profil fotoğrafı
Nishant Neeraj1 yıl önce

Shhhhh.... those are REAL problems, we don't talk about them otherwise people will have to work, be civil, follow rules, go out of comfort zone.

মানব profil fotoğrafı
মানব1 yıl önce

Matlab sochi samajhi chaal hai aur jhaantu @BeerBicepsGuy usme shaamil hai

Benzer Videolar