Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

Maths aur common sense ne suicide karlia🤡

204,456 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

9 Yorum

Divya Gandotra Tandon profil fotoğrafı
Divya Gandotra Tandon1 yıl önce

Yeh gutka wali bohot irritate krti hai yaar

Rups profil fotoğrafı
Rups1 yıl önce

Someone please put a permanent glue on her lips so she can’t do anymore popo

Sunny Kumar profil fotoğrafı
Sunny Kumar1 yıl önce

who is this school drop out?

Aadira Advaith profil fotoğrafı
Aadira Advaith1 yıl önce

Ye script padhti h ... Who cares what she is acting.... anyways!

Dibyajyoti Dash profil fotoğrafı
Dibyajyoti Dash1 yıl önce

@ECISVEEP please take strictest of action against these cheap attention seekers to set example.

vipin kumar khatri profil fotoğrafı
vipin kumar khatri1 yıl önce

Behave to yeasi kar rahi ki phd kar li, behan ki lowdhi..

Dr Rajesh Patil profil fotoğrafı
Dr Rajesh Patil1 yıl önce

Joke to dekho comedian ki. Can’t even put a bindi in centre of forehead and is off centre by 1 cm in all directions is talking of precision maths. Aise moorkhon ki wajah se hi congress party doob gayi hai

Pardeep bhatt profil fotoğrafı
Pardeep bhatt1 yıl önce

are jahil orat phele tu decide krke 65.02% btana he ya 66.05% tera rahul or druv tatta bhi esi hi bkcodhi krta he

Satyam Upadhyay profil fotoğrafı
Satyam Upadhyay1 yıl önce

दीदी भैया को विधायक बनना है 😄😄😄

Benzer Videolar