Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

Maturity is realizing that Avinash was absolutely right about #ChahatPandey when he called her 'Gawar' 🗣️ Her actions are now proving why people call her that. BB is over but her drama isn’t yet.. 🤡 she’s still going live, seeking sympathy on the name of #AvinashMishra #Avisha

142,430 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr •via X (Twitter)

11 Kommentare

Profilbild von ISHU 😻
ISHU 😻vor 1 Jahr

This is difference between CLASS and TRASH. #AvinashMishra didn't speak ill about her in his podcast (CLASS) Gawar is not able to get over avinash and still speaking wrong about him wherever she could (TRASH) BB IS OVER...PLS TELL HER Once a "GAWAR" , always a "GAWAR"

Profilbild von 𝙂𝙪𝙧𝙪🌹
𝙂𝙪𝙧𝙪🌹vor 1 Jahr

Feeling sad for her gujrati bf kya kya jhelna padega uss bechare ko

Profilbild von 𝐒𝐢𝐝 ✍️
𝐒𝐢𝐝 ✍️vor 1 Jahr

😂😂😭😭

Profilbild von Destiny
Destinyvor 1 Jahr

#chahathpandya please move on from #AvinashaMishra🙏🏻. Ye kab tak Avi Avi karegaa? Eveyone know who lied & all. Bb has ended. Focus on ur life.

Profilbild von KING007
KING007vor 1 Jahr

Chal be chutiye. Chomunash 🤡

Profilbild von ruhi
ruhivor 1 Jahr

@Taani312003 Why is she so obsessed

Profilbild von 𝐒𝐢𝐝 ✍️
𝐒𝐢𝐝 ✍️vor 1 Jahr

@Taani312003 Kaam mang rahi hai nalli

Profilbild von ANSH 🥷🏻
ANSH 🥷🏻vor 1 Jahr

Abey kithne gawar ladki hai ye .. kudh ye aur uski mummy avinash ko ladki baaj bole to vo CA nhi hai ??? Aur #ChahatPandey jesi koi ladki mai ne nhi dekhi life mai jo kisi ka birthday surprise spoil kare .. ewww

Profilbild von Dr.A.
Dr.A.vor 1 Jahr

Ek thi rashmi desai, ek hai gawar pandey. Baaki similarities khud decode kar sakte hain. Isko dekhne ke baad lagta hai rashmi was better😭😂 Such lowlives.

Profilbild von 𝐒𝐢𝐝 ✍️
𝐒𝐢𝐝 ✍️vor 1 Jahr

Rashmi Desai khush ho rahi hogi isse dekh kar soch rahi hogi mujhse bhi jyada jahil aurat hai ek

Profilbild von Your Daily Post
Your Daily Postvor 2 Jahren

The Note Jim Carrey's Girlfriend Wrote Before She Took Her Own Life Is Absolutely Chilling: She blamed him for exposing her to a life of debauchery. Here is the full story 👇

Ähnliche Videos

📣 BY THE WAY MEGHAN (NEE) MARKLE IS NOT ASHAMED OF HER HER FIRST NAME ‘RACHEL’. Decided to address this long running weird theory that is not for the people that are not weird. 🙂 I’ve always found it fascinating that deranged royalists think that calling Meghan, The Duchess of Sussex by her first name ‘Rachel’ would upset her and that calling her by that name is like a slur, insult or jab to her. It’s not! Meghan is her middle name used by her parents from birth simply because they preferred it in the end to the first name they gave her. It’s that simple. As shown in the clip below 👇 where Meghan happily volunteers to Tv host Rachel Ray in May 2018 that ‘Rachel’ is actually her first name, she is not ashamed of it and if so she wouldn’t have mentioned this as a fun fact about her. 🙂 If not interrupted Meghan was about to explain that her parents called her Meghan. Hence they are responsible for this, not her. Indeed there is no trail that suggests Meghan was ever once widely known as Rachel and that it was her who radically decided to change the name everyone knew her by. She always been known as Meghan! Either way Rachel is equally a cool name too. It’s not a slur or a name people think is not nice. It is a clear example of parasocial behaviour when odd internet individuals come up with theories and project them onto Meghan like deciding she’s ashamed of Rachel and deciding that there’s some sinister reason for why she’s been called Meghan since forever. There isn’t. If you need help with this PSA I believe there is a helpline out there for you somewhere. 🙂 #MeghanSussex #MeghanMarkle

Glow Lee

92,179 Aufrufe • vor 9 Monaten