Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

94,343 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

Deva 🔥🧊's profile picture
Deva 🔥🧊1 year ago

Writting 💥

Anish's profile picture
Anish1 year ago

Best Seller

Ada suma irenda's profile picture
Ada suma irenda1 year ago

Ithu than thavarana ,seyal Teva ilama kandavanukaha trigger ahi selavu seiyrathu , satisfying ego ,,unaku Teva na vangu,,avanuku prove pananumnu ne ethayum vangi avana panakaran aka Teva ila ,,,come out of this middle class mentality to prove you're bigger person

Some Ghost's profile picture
Some Ghost1 year ago

லக்கி பாஸ்கர் equal-ஆ எல்லாரையும் treat பண்ணுற கடையை pick பண்ணியிருந்தா நல்லா இருந்திருக்கும். Discriminatory கடைக்கு போய் owner-ஐ rich ஆக்கி, biased practices-ஐ correct-னு indirectly prove பண்ணிட்டார். EGO இல்லை, pure zero vibes தான்! 😎🙄

Raj's profile picture
Raj1 year ago

pottinu vantha.... we just fly like eagle.... leaving sense on the ground

Deepan's profile picture
Deepan1 year ago

👍🏻

Esh Vishal's profile picture
Esh Vishal1 year ago

💥♥️

ஓட்டேரி நரி ༗'s profile picture
ஓட்டேரி நரி ༗1 year ago

Bro 🫂

Ramsey 🙌's profile picture
Ramsey 🙌1 year ago

🙌

ஓட்டேரி நரி ༗'s profile picture
ஓட்டேரி நரி ༗1 year ago

😘

Related Videos