Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

my bb cried 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

105,446 görüntüleme • 2 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

10 Yorum

Jeck0808 profil fotoğrafı
Jeck08082 yıl önce

Yun kahit umiyak na siya...nagawa pa din niya mg bye sa mga fans..😥😥

Fong Sin profil fotoğrafı
Fong Sin2 yıl önce

I am so furious about what the person did to BecBec!! 😡😡 Behave, please! Can the organiser arrange more security for BecBec, please!! 🙈🙈

Abbaq profil fotoğrafı
Abbaq2 yıl önce

I hope you fine now my angel 😇🤧

Khongkwan profil fotoğrafı
Khongkwan2 yıl önce

TNGINA TALAGA UNG MGA NASA AIRPORT SYAKA BAT WALA UNG SECURITY? TNGINA PAPATAYIN KO SILA

R -lene profil fotoğrafı
R -lene2 yıl önce

What was the full story behind that vedio why she's crying? ,,mahirap na talaga yan pag Yung fans ay obsessed na sa Isang artist

Ryza Alicaway profil fotoğrafı
Ryza Alicaway2 yıl önce

kuhang kuha ng naka yellow na girl inis ko, kairita lalo na security ni becca na wala man lang pakialam

freen sarocha profil fotoğrafı
freen sarocha2 yıl önce

I cannot understand why she need to be aggressive towards b like you're so obsessed girl.

Miss Everden profil fotoğrafı
Miss Everden2 yıl önce

They didn't give her security because they thought she wouldn't see many fans waiting for her or they trusted that they would be polite but they didn't have a fan who was too crazy...

Anyi Mendoza profil fotoğrafı
Anyi Mendoza2 yıl önce

Tanta espera para eso; si ella no puede recibir el regalo acéptalo y ya no tienes el derecho de obligarla ; hasta yo que por desgracia estaba viendo su life me sentí acorralada no me imagino como se sintió ella; que triste en verdad

camurosales profil fotoğrafı
camurosales2 yıl önce

Que pena como se pueden comportar de esa forma, mil disculpas mi pequeña esto no se debe repetir las demás que son verdaderas fans debieron cuidarla porque siempre habrá una loca qué sobre pase los limittes

Benzer Videolar