正在加载视频...

视频加载失败

my bb cried 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

105,446 次观看 • 2 年前 •via X (Twitter)

10 条评论

Jeck0808 的头像
Jeck08082 年前

Yun kahit umiyak na siya...nagawa pa din niya mg bye sa mga fans..😥😥

Fong Sin 的头像
Fong Sin2 年前

I am so furious about what the person did to BecBec!! 😡😡 Behave, please! Can the organiser arrange more security for BecBec, please!! 🙈🙈

Abbaq 的头像
Abbaq2 年前

I hope you fine now my angel 😇🤧

Khongkwan 的头像
Khongkwan2 年前

TNGINA TALAGA UNG MGA NASA AIRPORT SYAKA BAT WALA UNG SECURITY? TNGINA PAPATAYIN KO SILA

R -lene 的头像
R -lene2 年前

What was the full story behind that vedio why she's crying? ,,mahirap na talaga yan pag Yung fans ay obsessed na sa Isang artist

Ryza Alicaway 的头像
Ryza Alicaway2 年前

kuhang kuha ng naka yellow na girl inis ko, kairita lalo na security ni becca na wala man lang pakialam

freen sarocha 的头像
freen sarocha2 年前

I cannot understand why she need to be aggressive towards b like you're so obsessed girl.

Miss Everden 的头像
Miss Everden2 年前

They didn't give her security because they thought she wouldn't see many fans waiting for her or they trusted that they would be polite but they didn't have a fan who was too crazy...

Anyi Mendoza 的头像
Anyi Mendoza2 年前

Tanta espera para eso; si ella no puede recibir el regalo acéptalo y ya no tienes el derecho de obligarla ; hasta yo que por desgracia estaba viendo su life me sentí acorralada no me imagino como se sintió ella; que triste en verdad

camurosales 的头像
camurosales2 年前

Que pena como se pueden comportar de esa forma, mil disculpas mi pequeña esto no se debe repetir las demás que son verdaderas fans debieron cuidarla porque siempre habrá una loca qué sobre pase los limittes

相关视频