Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

My response to ducky bhai

11,847 views • 2 years ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

B73_ARS's profile picture
B73_ARS2 years ago

Wht u went through is nothing compared to wht ducky is goin through now …. Every famous ppl goes through makin fun of or memes ( tht hurts ik but this is wht u hve to bear since u put u whole live in social media , every influence been through tht) (1)

Wasil Rajpoot ツ's profile picture
Wasil Rajpoot ツ1 year ago

#DuckyApologize 🙏🙏🙏🙏

Arj_hussain18's profile picture
Arj_hussain182 years ago

Bro uska scn Alag hai tumhari biwi ko bully Kiya tha uski wife ko tw Allah maaf karey fake tariqe se nanga kardiya or ap apne mamley se compare kar Rahe wow yaar.

Abdullah mok's profile picture
Abdullah mok2 years ago

Ofc blud had to make everything about himself.

Waja's profile picture
Waja2 years ago

Bro realised pretty late that he can make money out of this ducky situation. Tier 1 🤡

Adnan's profile picture
Adnan2 years ago

Oo tu ha kia .?? Samjhta kia ha hud ki ??

Prof_XOX's profile picture
Prof_XOX1 year ago

Tu aur ducky donu chutiye thy aur hamesha chutiye hi raho gy

🇵🇰's profile picture
🇵🇰1 year ago

We are Sorry! 🙏🙏 #DuckyApologize

Mubarakalsafadocments Clearing Service's profile picture
Mubarakalsafadocments Clearing Service1 year ago

Sahi hai bahi per shams idrees per acha content banata hai per ducky bahi ne rost kiya galiyon say per us ne 7 year ka baad ja kar reply diya sham idrees wait kar rahy thy kab ye volg star kar phir mein rost karu sham idrees ne video mein asa kuch nahi bola bus samhja ya bus

Waqar Ali's profile picture
Waqar Ali1 year ago

Ducky ko apny Follow kia hua ha or mamo awam ko banaya ha this is Wrong

Related Videos