Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.
Loading video...
Video Failed to Load
Napakapornhub naman po ng plot twist. Eme!!! ๐๐๐
505,612 views โข 1 year ago โขvia X (Twitter)
11 Comments

Bakit di mawala wala libog sa GMA?

โญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธ "This story has it allโa heroine to root for, intrigue, romance, humor, archery, & swoon-worthy boys" ๐น๐๐บ๐ฅ๐บ๐๐น PRINCESS BRIDE x A KNIGHT'S TALE + ROBIN HOOD & MULAN in 14th-century BELGIUM ๐น๐ 15yr-old Marieke disguises herself as a boy at the all-male guild where her father was once a star archer โbefore his mysterious accident ๐น Soon sheโs vowing to help the most charming Journeyman in the place beat his brutal arch-rival to become the prince's newest Guardsman โ without ever letting him discover her secrets!๐ฅ #HistoricalFantasy #Romance #yalit #yaromance #HistFic #medieval #archery #mystery #suspense #humor #Banter #RomCom #Lighthearted #Happiness #Comedy #Fun #Travel #LoveStory #SlowBurnRomance #Tropes #Action #SundayMotivation #SundayVibes #FallReads #bookseries #booksbooksbooks #GoodMorning #bookstagrammer #bookstoread #WeekendPrime #weekendsunshine #SundayMorning #readingforwellbeing #FallInLove #Fall #Journey

Dfq bro

Ung itsura nung matthew after marinig sagot hahH

Kakapanood ata ng Chudai dito sa X๐ฌ๐

I mean bakit pa tayo lalayo? Ganyan din ang mga plot ng Wish Ko Lang sa GMA ๐

Family stroke or MILF ata category na hinahanap neto

Ang naughty naman ni Yanyan hahaha

Obvious na mahilig mag watch Ng pornhub si kuya ๐คญ

regular theme naman sa GMA yan, Magpakailanman, Wish Ko Lang, pati program ni Marian etc etc

Yung katabi Niya nang diri eh ๐คฃ๐คฃ
