Video wird geladen...
Video konnte nicht geladen werden
Only Rajdeep can explain his beizzati so proudly 🤣
122,049 Aufrufe • vor 3 Jahren •via X (Twitter)
9 Kommentare

narurevor 3 Jahren
@sardesairajdeep context ?

Ð A Я K ∞ ֆvor 3 Jahren
kya kuch bhi fekh raha woh ... usko kya ghanta pata unhone kya bola .. usko toh gate se hi sɛcurity walo ne wapas jane bola hoga

अल्हड़ बालकvor 3 Jahren
link milega iska bhai interview ka .@AMIT_GUJJU

Oggy Adityanath 👶vor 3 Jahren
Same Energy 🔥😹

®️🅰️🎷🅰️♑ℹ️vor 3 Jahren
Yeh @sardesairajdeep kam @kalpenn jyada lag raha 🙂

RCB Hucchapanpalyavor 3 Jahren
It takes great character to tell the truth.There are few cowards who hide from truth and press conference

Shalinivor 3 Jahren
He’s very entertaining

Panuvor 3 Jahren
@desimojito What he can explain? He is beizzat shehanshah. He can’t digest food unless he is beizzat. By the way…he even not has izzat in his home state…Goa.

Slice_0f_Lifevor 3 Jahren
😂😂😂
