Video yükleniyor...
Video Yüklenemedi
PM Modi, just a while back at Deogarh airport today ... "apne hi security staff ko wave karke cool ban jaata hu" Gajab topibaaz admi hai!
950,481 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)
10 Yorum

Arrey akkal ke andhe, these people who came to see off PM Modi look like security staff to you? Even if there is one person Modi ji will make sure to wave at him unlike your low IQ boss who is always high in his head!

It's for the media! If he won't do this, then you will say he is not addressing he has an attitude problem.

Tera wala uda ke abhi bhi Jharkhand main hi pada hai @garuavpandhi suna hai permission nahi mili.....

Kyu? Wave karna galat he kya?

Abe Tuchiye, for any PMs or presidents, there will be only security there on tarmac. Public will not be allowed there. It's just customary to wave before leaving for any head of State. KHANgress tuchiyas & Italian mafia dynasts a$$ lickers like you don't understand these things.

Pandhi is the new Gandhi! 😂😂 Ghonchu, kuch aur try kr bey. Get a life!

Abe ghade, Jharkhand aviation support staff hai, jate samay wave off and namaskar for thanks dena banta hai.. tum sanskruti bhul gaye toh sab bhul gaye?

🤣🤣

Itnae sarey log apko dikhai nai dete ya aap dekhna nai chah rahe ? Kahin aap bhi selective blindness k shikar toh nai hain ?

Slave of the Gandhis at least he shows respect unlike your spoiled loser brat pappu.
