Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

Prabhas Thug Life 🤩 ❤️‍🔥😍 Thread 🧵 Always Give Sarcastic Replies to Unnecessary Questions 😂 Lied on Coffee Couch with Karan 🛋️ 😁 #Prabhas‌

38,014 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr •via X (Twitter)

17 Kommentare

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Privacy is a Power, people love to Ruins Things 😁 So say Enduku cheppali 😂 Move on. #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

When Someone admiring you too much 🤩 Ika saalu athi Cheyyaku nenu ento niku telusu, Nuvvento Naku Telusu 😂🤩😁 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Clarity on Marriage, If Someone Curious about your Personal Life like Marriage, Having Kids. will fans Solve the problems. Emaina problems voste fans solve chestara 😁🤩😂 Manode Ee Mogulturu Hero #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Always have Clarity in Chaotic Situations 😂😁 Ee Anchor laku kavalsindi masala so Manam Tandoori Kakunda Choosukovali 🤩 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Be Frank with everyone 😁🤣🤣 #Prabhas

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Episode mottam Ultimate untadi 🤩😁🤣 #Prabhas

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Bahubali tho act chesa Ani cheppu 🤩⚔️ #Prabhas‌ #Rana

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Treat every Artist equally or else take the whole credit & Say "I love Myself & I'm the best" 🤣🤩😂 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Anni vishayalanu comedy cheyyali leka pothe Romantic ayyitham Adhi manaku set kaadu 🤣🤩😂 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Naku evvaru voddhu na saavu nen sasta, Nannu ontariga vodileyyandi 🤩🤣 #Prabhas

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Gunde pagilipoye Ammayila kosam chesukoledu 🤩😁 When the Blame tries to blame you Let's Blame the blame 🤣🤣 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Be Frank with everyone because it's one life 😁 Sudden ga propose chestaru anta #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Always Be a Simple Man, Don't Take Stardom serious because Proud, Ego destroy your Humbleness, Such a Great Actor Proud of Him. Chinna prantam lo Collections oste Gallalu egerestaru, English Speech istaru, Clash lo Sharukh ne lepi Simple ga untadu 🤩🤣 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Always express you Mood 😁🤩 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

He express his love in Sarcastic way, The Alpha male of Rarest Breed 🤣🤩 Hero kanna Director Andanga unnadu 🤩 #PrashanthNeel #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

He Don't take Credit of his Hardwork, Dedication is the world what we see greatness of Superstars. Chinna Hereos ku Pedda Heroes ki unna Teda. Difference between Small Mind Heroes & Big mind Heroes. Statement on Kalki Sucess ❤️‍🔥 Without fans I'm Zero ❤️😊🔥 #Prabhas‌

Profilbild von Prabhas Fan
Prabhas Fanvor 1 Jahr

Enta edigina odigi unnna hero kevalam Prabhas matrame ❤️‍🔥 The Living Legend PRABHAS 😍 #Prabhas‌ Video credits : Thug Mani TV End of the Thread 🧵☺️❤️ Thank you watching You are a Legend ✌️🤝💥

Ähnliche Videos

I've got enough experience doing this to know that it's probably going to be weeks rather than months for Mr. Atlas. Our wonderful house dog at Happy Doggo has had two huge operations and we've given him every chance imaginable. I've just noticed in the past few days that his energy levels have dropped. He's taken an extra hour in his bed. He's having longer lounges on the couch. His energy has dipped and his eyes are just that little bit cloudy. that has all been confirmed by blood work and lots of different tests. We are a rescue and ultimately we're judged on how many dogs we can save. I always knew that it would be a quality of life thing with Atlas and that ultimately we would not be able to give him a long life. I do happen to believe, though, that the work we do in making these dogs happy at the end of their lives is just as important as anything else we do at scale. Atlas is still at that stage where he has great spurts of energy and goes on walks and looks for attention from all his favorite humans. We'll wrap him up in cotton wool, pamper him, shower him in love and get him all the meds he can have. No stone will go unturned to make sure Atlas continues to live his dream life while he can. I always say that dogs live in the moment. Atlas can't remember his horrid times on the streets or his massive tumor that he carried around for years. All he knows is the love, attention, great food, and wonderful life he will have today. Every other day will be a bonus and we’ll be with him every step of the way ❤️

Niall Harbison

177,385 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten