Loading video...
Video Failed to Load
She literally change 😔
1,625,373 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)
10 Comments

Amit Srivastav1 year ago
Abe yaar phele kitni acchi dikhti ab to bilkul badal gyi hai lag hi nhi rahi phele jesi 😭😭

Harry1 year ago
Haan pehle natural beauty beauty thi ab ajeeb face lag raha hai 😞

Ch!Rag ™️1 year ago
she was much cuter before the surgery

Harry1 year ago
Haan 😑

J1 year ago
She is not her anymore. I am sure her iPhone is not unlocking with faceID now.

🦋ritika🦋1 year ago
She's beautiful 💜

HarsH1 year ago
not a fan of plastic but she's looking better ngl

Pranjal Jai1 year ago
She's looking beautiful still but bat wahi hai ki apna essence kho dete ho jo aap apne sath leke aaye ho chehere ka... I'd rather be ugly till death than to alter my face and became pretty good

Vishal Chauhan1 year ago
🤢

Tanu_🐼.1 year ago
Seriously 😦
