Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

She literally change 😔

1,625,373 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

Amit Srivastav's profile picture
Amit Srivastav1 year ago

Abe yaar phele kitni acchi dikhti ab to bilkul badal gyi hai lag hi nhi rahi phele jesi 😭😭

Harry's profile picture
Harry1 year ago

Haan pehle natural beauty beauty thi ab ajeeb face lag raha hai 😞

Ch!Rag ™️'s profile picture
Ch!Rag ™️1 year ago

she was much cuter before the surgery

Harry's profile picture
Harry1 year ago

Haan 😑

J's profile picture
J1 year ago

She is not her anymore. I am sure her iPhone is not unlocking with faceID now.

🦋ritika🦋's profile picture
🦋ritika🦋1 year ago

She's beautiful 💜

HarsH's profile picture
HarsH1 year ago

not a fan of plastic but she's looking better ngl

Pranjal Jai's profile picture
Pranjal Jai1 year ago

She's looking beautiful still but bat wahi hai ki apna essence kho dete ho jo aap apne sath leke aaye ho chehere ka... I'd rather be ugly till death than to alter my face and became pretty good

Vishal Chauhan's profile picture
Vishal Chauhan1 year ago

🤢

Tanu_🐼.'s profile picture
Tanu_🐼.1 year ago

Seriously 😦

Related Videos