Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

The battle is not over yet! Don't get distracted by ineffective changes made by organisations. We won't settle for anything less. @DG_NTA Adv Anubha Shrivastava Sahai 🇮🇳 #DigitalSatyagraha #NVSirDigitalSatyagraha #JEEMains2023 #JEE2023 YT: Form:

29,438 Aufrufe • vor 3 Jahren •via X (Twitter)

10 Kommentare

Profilbild von Adv Anubha Shrivastava Sahai 🇮🇳
Adv Anubha Shrivastava Sahai 🇮🇳vor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA NV sir will discuss on top 20 percentile criteria Some students will be benefited not all Will discuss about this

Profilbild von Mr. OBC 🇮🇳
Mr. OBC 🇮🇳vor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 @DG_NTA please remove 75% criteria atleast for droppers🙏 😭

Profilbild von Jordan VB
Jordan VBvor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 One of my mutual friends recently attempted suicide ..thanks @DG_NTA ..keep up your good work..no words left.

Profilbild von thakur AKASH singh sisodiya (chundawat)
thakur AKASH singh sisodiya (chundawat)vor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 Sir sucide ke alwa koye option nhi hain humlog toh pura corona wale batch hain

Profilbild von Dhanush
Dhanushvor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 Help us sir on 75 percent Criteria please

Profilbild von AMAL KRISHNA
AMAL KRISHNAvor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 We need postponement and 75 criteria removed not only no 75

Profilbild von Samaira Srivastava (Simi)
Samaira Srivastava (Simi)vor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 @anubha1812 Ma'am ko tag karne se pehle #PostponeJEE2023 is bar awaz uthaiye sir ji. Problem ko dekhke bhi undekha mat kijiye ,mat kijiye. Aur iswar kare aap issue take up kare toh mai aapko bata du ki 3rd attempt ki baat chal rahi hai aur aap hume madat kar sakte ho . Namaskar

Profilbild von mahi pcm
mahi pcmvor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA Yes sir plz remove this criteria for dropper I am getting 150 in mock test I am sure I will improve my score plz help sir

Profilbild von Prabhat Mishra
Prabhat Mishravor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 Pranaam sir g, I am dropper, I scored 74.4 percent in class 12 CBSE board 2022 what should I do now, thank you sir g for being with us and supporting us, you are great sir🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

Profilbild von Disha sharma
Disha sharmavor 3 Jahren

@DG_NTA @anubha1812 Plz SIR HELP US , WE NEED POSTPONEMENT 🙏🏻🙏🏻

Ähnliche Videos