Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

81,500 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)

11 Comments

Rutambh's profile picture
Rutambh1 year ago

I have used it and it solved my 6 months old Goverment pending work in 15 days I told all my relatives to use this....This is actually the most underrated thing done my PM

HiteSh's profile picture
HiteSh1 year ago

ghanta kaam karta hai Road ke liye bola tha bina kuch reply kiye close kr diya unhone

Abdul Wahed's profile picture
Abdul Wahed1 year ago

@IMRANKHANMOGUL

shashikant's profile picture
shashikant1 year ago

Abe chutiya banana bandh kar bsdk kuch nahi karta public kk ullu mat banao

Alap Naik Desai's profile picture
Alap Naik Desai1 year ago

For those who don't know: CPGRAMS is also called PGPortal. The web address is It is a neatly laid out website with a proper selection process to ensure the complaint is filed against the relevant department in the particular Taluka>District>State.

Solar Heavy's profile picture
Solar Heavy1 year ago

where space meets sound

FORTUNER's profile picture
FORTUNER1 year ago

उप्र मे बाल भी नहीं हिलता इन घूसखोरो का दर्जनों शिकायत करी मगर रिस्पॉन्स जीरो ना pmo जिम्मेदारी लेता n ना विभाग मिलता है तो एक लेटर जिसमे ये भी इसपस्ट नहीं होता की आपको कार्य इस दिन तक हो जाएगा सब बकवास है यहां रुपया दो और अपना काम कराओ यही सत्य है घूसखोरी जिंदाबाद

pankaj kumar's profile picture
pankaj kumar1 year ago

Mera grow app pe problem aa raha hai koi v yasa aap hai jis pe complain kar saken

Amarjeet's profile picture
Amarjeet1 year ago

Mera to ab tak nahi hua fake

बाबू's profile picture
बाबू1 year ago

Sab sale farji report lagate hai

Wishdhar's profile picture
Wishdhar1 year ago

कुछ नहीं होता

Related Videos